official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
29:41.3
91.00
2
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+23.7
109.63
3
HORNING Rose
2006
USA
+43.4
125.11
4
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
2002
AUT
+56.9
135.72
5
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
+1:06.6
143.34
6
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+1:15.4
150.26
7
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+1:27.5
159.77
8
GRANSTROM Beth
2000
CAN
+1:44.2
172.90
9
OLDHAM Kate
2002
USA
+1:51.9
178.95
10
OTTO Alexandra
2003
GER
+1:54.0
180.60
11
BYGRAVE Tuva
2001
AUS
+1:56.8
182.80
12
RAY Hanna
2000
FIN
+2:05.5
189.64
13
KALETA Karolina
2002
POL
+2:11.2
194.12
14
MOLINARO Marlie
2003
CAN
+2:12.8
195.37
15
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
+2:19.4
200.56
16
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
+2:32.6
210.93
17
WEISS Elsie
2005
USA
+2:44.8
220.52
18
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+2:48.7
223.59
19
GRISSOM Elena
2004
USA
+2:53.2
227.13
20
SPALDING Sophie
2004
USA
+2:54.1
227.83
21
PARADIS Pascale
2002
CAN
+2:57.7
230.66
22
EZZELL Sawyer
2006
USA
+3:05.2
236.56
23
HOUSER Katey
2004
USA
+3:11.6
241.59
24
LEHMKUHL Kili
2003
USA
+3:30.1
256.13
25
BARBIER Sidney
2003
USA
+3:37.8
262.18
26
MURNANE Lily
2003
AUS
+3:38.7
262.89
27
BERRIGAN Aila
2003
USA
+4:00.8
280.26
28
CHIMILESKI Claire
2008
USA
+4:01.2
280.57
29
BULLOCK Ella
2007
USA
+4:14.7
291.18
30
MAY Kiri
2006
USA
+4:20.9
296.05
31
MEYERS Erica
1999
USA
+4:23.0
297.70
32
LODWICK Charley
2005
USA
+4:27.7
301.40
33
BERTONNEAU Sophia
2006
USA
+4:54.0
322.07
34
WRIGHT Cassidy
2006
USA
+5:14.1
337.86
35
GRAEF Luise
2004
GER
+5:39.8
358.06
36
ESPELI Anna
2003
NOR
+6:08.0
380.23
37
HENDRICKS Keely
2005
USA
+6:17.5
387.69
38
WILSON Helen
2001
USA
+6:37.6
403.49
39
RHODES Anna
2007
USA
+7:01.1
421.96
40
VEAUTHIER Samantha
2003
USA
+7:38.6
451.43
41
BEUCHE Addison
2006
USA
+7:53.3
462.99
42
ROSSI Alena
2006
USA
+8:20.8
484.60
43
GRAHAM Norah
2007
USA
+8:30.3
492.07
44
NELSON Niamh
2007
USA
+10:36.4
591.17
45
OLEXA Grace
2006
USA
+11:00.3
609.96
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
AUT
343.9 Obstruction
Verbal Reprimand