official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
0:23:25.4
2
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+29.1
3
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
+30.9
4
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+37.8
5
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+45.9
6
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+46.7
7
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
+55.7
8
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
+1:13.2
9
PEDERSEN Ingrid Leuckfeld
2000
NOR
+1:13.4
10
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+1:13.8
11
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
+1:20.6
12
JOHANSEN Stine
2000
NOR
+1:22.5
13
SOERGJERD Victoria Elisa Joakimsdat
2000
NOR
+1:25.8
14
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
+1:28.7
15
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
+1:37.7
16
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+1:45.3
17
STRANDLIE Kristine Haanes
2000
NOR
+1:46.3
18
GULLIKSTAD Pernille
2000
NOR
+1:49.4
19
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
+1:55.8
20
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+1:58.7
21
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
+2:02.0
22
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
+2:02.4
23
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+2:04.7
24
KILLINGSTAD Hanna Norbom
2000
NOR
+2:06.1
25
FREDRIKSEN Christine Dalsjoe
2000
NOR
+2:06.3
26
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
+2:06.5
26
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
+2:06.5
28
KATLA Pernille
2000
NOR
+2:18.6
29
WANG Ane Groetan
2000
NOR
+2:19.5
30
LIE Maiken
2000
NOR
+2:21.8
31
KILDAHL Selma
2000
NOR
+2:23.2
32
AMUNDSEN Kristine
2000
NOR
+2:24.1
33
NILSEN Hanne
2000
NOR
+2:24.4
34
VALNES Lisa Amalie
2000
NOR
+2:25.7
35
JENSEN Jenny Vangberg
2000
NOR
+2:28.7
36
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
+2:34.5
37
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
+2:42.9
38
HAGLUND Sofia
2000
FIN
+2:43.0
39
DARELL Amanda
2000
NOR
+2:44.7
40
KVILE Synneva Iren
2000
NOR
+2:56.4
41
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+2:58.3
42
VESTENGEN Siri
2000
NOR
+3:05.2
43
KRISTOFFERSEN Kine
2000
NOR
+3:05.6
44
SOERENSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+3:15.1
45
NORLAND Johanne Dahl
2000
NOR
+3:15.6
46
MORKEN Maria Norheim
2000
NOR
+3:17.5
47
BREKKE Ane
2000
NOR
+3:18.5
48
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
+3:19.0
49
HOEIBY Karoline Wardberg
2000
NOR
+3:21.9
50
FLATEBAKKEN Tuva
2000
NOR
+3:22.8
51
NYGAARD Marianne
2000
NOR
+3:23.6
52
NILSEN Elise
2000
NOR
+3:27.4
53
WARSET Malin
2000
NOR
+3:29.7
54
TORBERGSEN Linn Elise Winther
2000
NOR
+3:32.1
55
HOEL Adelie
2000
NOR
+3:39.7
56
SVALLAND Jehudit
2000
NOR
+3:47.4
57
LINGA Eivor
2000
NOR
+3:54.2
58
STUBRUD Hege Lindvik
2000
NOR
+3:54.6
59
DAEHLEN Marie Holtet
2000
NOR
+3:55.0
60
MOGSTAD Ane
2000
NOR
+4:02.3
61
HOVDEJORD Annbjoerg
2000
NOR
+4:17.0
62
LID Ingeborg Gjelland
2000
NOR
+4:20.5
63
BANKEN Malin Holmen
2000
NOR
+4:20.9
64
OLESEN Marte Riis
2000
NOR
+4:25.4
65
AUSTAD Vilde
2000
NOR
+4:29.4
66
FOSSGAARD Ingvild
2000
NOR
+4:34.1
67
HYNNE Julie Marie
2000
NOR
+4:35.7
68
HAUGEN Gjertrud Rasch
2000
NOR
+4:42.0
69
AASERUD Marthe
2000
NOR
+4:43.1
70
FAGERLI Kristin
2000
NOR
+4:45.0
71
KVAM Eline
2000
NOR
+4:52.3
72
VALAAS Ane Bjoergum
2000
NOR
+4:55.2
73
BRATTENG Angelica
2000
NOR
+4:59.6
74
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
+5:08.9
75
HETLESAETER Gunnbjoerg
2000
NOR
+5:10.0
76
STEINSHOLT Oda Katrine fald
2000
NOR
+5:12.4
77
KVAL Stella
2000
NOR
+5:12.7
78
FALKENSTEIN Anniken
2000
NOR
+5:17.5
79
RANDLEV Mia Nilssen
2000
NOR
+5:18.1
80
KRISTIANSEN Melanie
2000
NOR
+5:20.1
81
FJOESNE Selma Rydland
2000
NOR
+5:29.7
82
ROLFSEN Ingrid Thune
2000
NOR
+5:37.2
83
BAKKE Erna Marie Toefting
2000
NOR
+5:56.2
84
RANDLEV Emma Nilssen
2000
NOR
+6:22.7
85
LUND Maria
2000
NOR
+6:24.6
86
KROKFOSS Helene
2000
NOR
+6:25.6
87
ANDREASSEN Oda Johanne
2000
NOR
+7:39.5
88
HOFGAARD Ingunn
2000
NOR
+7:57.2
89
VAHLIN Viktoria Christine
2000
NOR
+8:14.7
90
MARTINSEN Elida Veidahl
2000
NOR
+8:40.6
91
RAMBERG Nora
2000
NOR
+12:02.3
Did not finish
Did not start
NAESS Marie
2000
NOR
BUNDE Silja
2000
NOR
GERMUNDSON Benedicte
2000
NOR
SKREDE Aasne
2000
NOR
BORCHGREVINK Sara
2000
NOR
HERAMB Liv Tone
2000
NOR
LUND Tiril Bergitte
2000
NOR
MIOEEN Margrethe
2000
NOR
REFSDAL Tuva H.
2000
NOR
KARLSON Caroline Molland
2000
NOR
OPPENHAGEN Tuva
2000
NOR
NORRUD Ragne
2000
NOR
LUNDE Tuva Overrein
2000
NOR
VORAA Sofie Marie
2000
NOR
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
SCHJOELSET Sofie
2000
NOR