Sollefteaa (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
28:27.4
50.02
2
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+4.2
51.99
3
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+35.9
66.84
4
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+36.2
66.98
5
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+49.5
73.21
6
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+58.4
77.38
7
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1:00.2
78.23
8
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1:12.7
84.08
9
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+1:19.2
87.13
10
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+1:26.1
90.36
11
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+1:27.7
91.11
12
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+1:28.1
91.30
13
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:29.2
91.81
14
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+1:30.0
92.19
15
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+1:37.2
95.56
16
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+1:37.4
95.66
17
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+1:40.2
96.97
18
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+1:57.0
104.84
19
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+1:59.1
105.82
20
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+1:59.7
106.11
21
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:59.8
106.15
22
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+2:04.0
108.12
23
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:05.3
108.73
24
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+2:06.6
109.34
25
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+2:20.3
115.76
26
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+2:26.5
118.66
27
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:29.1
119.88
28
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+2:29.8
120.21
29
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+2:30.3
120.44
30
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+2:31.9
121.19
31
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+2:32.6
121.52
32
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+2:33.9
122.13
33
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+2:35.6
122.93
34
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+2:39.3
124.66
35
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:39.6
124.80
36
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+2:42.9
126.35
37
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+2:43.7
126.72
38
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+2:44.1
126.91
39
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+2:46.6
128.08
40
JAENES Joel
2001
SWE
+2:49.5
129.44
41
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+2:51.4
130.33
42
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+2:53.9
131.50
43
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+2:56.6
132.77
44
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+2:58.1
133.47
45
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+3:02.7
135.62
46
ERIKSSON Alfred
2001
SWE
+3:05.8
137.08
47
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+3:06.5
137.40
48
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:07.9
138.06
49
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+3:08.7
138.44
50
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
+3:15.5
141.62
51
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+3:17.1
142.37
52
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+3:18.0
142.79
53
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+3:19.1
143.31
54
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+3:22.2
144.76
55
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+3:22.4
144.85
56
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:29.2
148.04
57
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+3:34.6
150.57
58
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+3:43.4
154.69
59
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
+3:45.5
155.68
60
BLOMQUIST Birk
2002
SWE
+3:48.5
157.08
61
SIMU Emil
2001
SWE
+3:49.5
157.55
62
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+3:49.8
157.69
63
SNELL Tobias
2002
SWE
+3:55.8
160.50
64
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+3:56.2
160.69
65
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+3:56.5
160.83
66
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+4:01.7
163.27
67
ROENNESTRAND Tor
2002
SWE
+4:02.7
163.74
68
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+4:03.8
164.25
69
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+4:06.1
165.33
70
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+4:07.4
165.94
71
OLSEN Kasper
2002
SWE
+4:12.3
168.23
72
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+4:13.7
168.89
73
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+4:15.6
169.78
74
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
+4:15.7
169.83
75
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+4:16.5
170.20
76
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+4:19.4
171.56
77
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+4:21.8
172.69
78
TOERNQVIST Mattias
2001
SWE
+4:25.0
174.19
79
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+4:28.3
175.73
80
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+4:29.3
176.20
81
NORDGREN Melker
2002
SWE
+4:29.8
176.43
82
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+4:30.8
176.90
83
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+4:31.4
177.18
84
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
+4:31.8
177.37
85
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+4:32.2
177.56
86
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+4:32.4
177.65
87
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+4:32.6
177.75
88
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+4:32.9
177.89
89
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+4:34.3
178.54
90
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
+4:35.2
178.96
91
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+4:37.3
179.95
92
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
+4:40.4
181.40
93
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+4:40.9
181.64
94
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+4:44.6
183.37
95
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+4:45.9
183.98
96
BRANDT Erik
2002
SWE
+4:47.6
184.77
97
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+4:50.4
186.09
98
HILMERSSON Hugo
2001
SWE
+4:51.6
186.65
99
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+4:52.3
186.98
100
KORPELA Vilhelm
2001
SWE
+4:53.2
187.40
100
ELMVALL Martin
2001
SWE
+4:53.2
187.40
102
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+4:53.7
187.63
103
HEDEBERG Rasmus
2002
SWE
+4:57.5
189.41
104
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+4:58.6
189.93
105
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+4:58.9
190.07
106
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
+5:03.2
192.08
107
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+5:03.3
192.13
108
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+5:08.6
194.61
109
SCHOEN Arvid
2001
SWE
+5:09.7
195.13
110
NILSSON Edvard
2001
SWE
+5:20.5
200.19
111
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+5:20.7
200.28
112
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+5:21.2
200.52
113
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+5:23.8
201.74
114
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+5:26.1
202.81
115
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+5:26.8
203.14
116
ANDERSSON Oscar
2002
SWE
+5:27.0
203.24
117
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+5:28.4
203.89
118
BERGER Albin
2001
SWE
+5:28.7
204.03
119
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:31.4
205.30
120
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+5:32.0
205.58
121
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
+5:32.1
205.63
122
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+5:34.0
206.52
123
LAAGEN Lucas
2001
SWE
+5:34.6
206.80
124
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+5:35.1
207.03
125
KARLSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+5:41.6
210.08
126
WESSMAN Joel
2001
SWE
+5:42.8
210.64
127
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
+5:43.4
210.92
128
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+5:48.1
213.12
129
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
+5:54.7
216.21
130
RUDBERG Rasmus
2001
SWE
+5:55.3
216.50
131
BYBERG Emil
2001
SWE
+5:55.9
216.78
132
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
+5:56.3
216.96
133
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+6:02.8
220.01
134
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
+6:03.8
220.48
135
HENNING Arvid
2002
SWE
+6:07.7
222.31
136
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+6:10.2
223.48
137
KARLSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+6:15.0
225.73
138
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
+6:15.4
225.91
139
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+6:17.8
227.04
140
SAITTON Axel
2002
SWE
+6:18.2
227.23
141
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
+6:18.4
227.32
142
SCHAGERSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+6:20.0
228.07
143
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+6:22.5
229.24
144
MORIN Isac
2002
SWE
+6:22.9
229.43
145
CLAESSON Benjamin
2002
SWE
+6:25.2
230.50
146
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+6:26.3
231.02
147
ABRAHAMSSON August
2001
SWE
+6:29.4
232.47
148
WIIG Viktor
2001
SWE
+6:29.7
232.61
148
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
+6:29.7
232.61
150
TUURI Kalle
2001
SWE
+6:38.5
236.74
151
RYDIN Linus
2001
SWE
+6:39.6
237.25
152
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
+6:42.9
238.80
153
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
+6:46.6
240.53
154
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+6:56.1
244.98
155
MAEKINEN Anton
2001
SWE
+6:57.0
245.40
156
SELMOSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+7:09.2
251.12
157
CLAESSON Hampus
2001
SWE
+7:25.0
258.52
158
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+7:47.3
268.97
159
JOSEFSSON Johannes
2001
SWE
+7:48.8
269.68
160
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
+7:53.5
271.88
161
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+8:19.5
284.06
162
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+8:22.8
285.61
163
TRAEGAARDH Jon
2002
SWE
+8:32.9
290.34
164
ALSIN Emanuel
2002
SWE
+8:43.3
295.21
165
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
+8:51.2
298.91
166
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+8:51.6
299.10
167
NORDIN Laban
2002
SWE
+8:55.1
300.74
168
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
+9:02.2
304.07
169
HALLANDER Albin
2001
SWE
+9:06.1
305.89
170
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+9:22.8
313.72
171
PEDERSEN Elias
2002
SWE
+9:30.1
317.14
172
ENETJAERN Hugo
2002
SWE
+9:48.1
325.57
173
SPOVMARK Njord
2002
SWE
+9:52.1
327.45
174
NORDGREN Gabriel
2002
SWE
+10:05.7
333.82
175
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
+10:52.4
355.70
176
WASTEGAARD Nils
2001
SWE
+11:50.8
383.06
177
WICKENBERG Jakob
2002
SWE
+12:50.9
411.22
178
AXELSSON Ludwig
2001
SWE
+14:35.2
460.09
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
LINDEHAG Jakob
SWE
Monetary fine 250CHF, 343.5 Not wearing transponder