official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
59:21.4
28.30
2
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+28.1
46.13
3
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+58.9
51.02
4
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+59.8
52.07
5
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:02.0
54.96
6
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:09.7
43.13
7
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:20.9
51.57
8
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:26.0
50.52
9
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
+1:27.8
51.52
10
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+1:46.2
65.07
11
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+1:50.3
52.91
12
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+1:54.0
73.29
13
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+1:54.3
71.24
14
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+1:55.0
72.74
15
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:03.7
68.68
16
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+2:12.0
84.96
17
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:12.3
68.46
18
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+2:13.3
61.79
19
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:14.0
62.74
20
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
+2:23.9
78.79
21
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+2:35.4
100.73
22
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+2:36.4
94.62
23
JUTTERDAL Malte
2003
SWE
+2:50.9
92.68
24
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+2:52.6
98.62
25
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:55.2
82.85
26
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+2:55.3
81.23
27
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+2:59.1
87.79
28
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004
SWE
+3:01.5
101.34
29
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+3:13.7
100.90
30
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+3:22.5
89.12
31
NORDLANDER Simon
2005
SWE
+3:24.7
89.23
32
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+3:25.7
95.34
33
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+3:25.8
104.29
34
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
+3:25.9
96.01
35
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
+3:30.8
106.51
36
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:34.4
104.06
37
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
+3:57.1
110.01
38
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+4:05.1
123.34
39
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+4:24.6
125.28
40
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
+4:25.1
116.12
41
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+4:30.0
123.84
42
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+4:30.6
128.61
43
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+4:33.8
115.95
44
OLSSON Viking
2005
SWE
+4:38.3
119.56
45
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+4:44.5
123.00
46
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+4:47.0
139.95
47
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+4:52.2
143.39
48
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+5:04.4
144.06
49
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+5:12.0
129.95
50
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+5:13.3
129.00
51
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+5:14.8
129.84
52
BERGMAN Johan
1994
SWE
+5:15.5
125.23
53
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+5:16.5
133.56
54
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+5:18.4
120.17
55
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+5:20.6
151.94
56
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+5:23.7
140.89
57
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+5:26.0
136.06
58
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+5:36.4
154.61
59
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+5:39.6
155.28
60
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
+5:42.5
137.45
61
NILSSON Sebastian
1998
SWE
+5:48.7
145.33
62
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+6:06.0
170.50
63
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+6:20.3
157.89
64
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+6:23.5
151.89
65
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+6:27.4
180.72
66
HAEGGLOEF Sebastian
2003
SWE
+6:29.0
152.72
67
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+6:30.6
155.83
68
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+6:38.5
181.33
69
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+7:20.0
180.49
70
ANGELSIOEOE Elliot
2003
SWE
+7:28.9
205.43
71
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+7:52.6
201.93
72
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+7:58.0
197.16
73
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
+8:10.0
194.94
74
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+8:11.9
221.54
75
DAHL Anders
2003
SWE
+8:36.6
219.15
76
KUZMIN Andrei
2006
SWE
+8:43.7
210.88
77
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
+9:48.8
255.37
78
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+9:55.8
255.37
79
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+10:12.3
271.75
80
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+10:34.0
246.04
81
BJOERCK Hampus
2003
SWE
+10:57.2
275.03
82
DANIELSSON Theodor
1994
SWE
+11:46.5
278.53
83
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
+12:50.4
311.25
84
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+13:25.7
309.19
85
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+13:44.5
319.63
Did not finish
Did not start