official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
1:29:06.6
57.38
2
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+12.3
60.60
3
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+38.8
67.54
4
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+1:00.1
73.12
5
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
+1:33.3
81.81
6
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+1:47.6
85.55
7
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+1:58.6
88.44
8
JONSSON Lisa
1999
SWE
+2:46.3
100.93
9
BJOERKMAN Wilma
2001
SWE
+3:02.4
105.14
10
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+3:02.6
105.19
11
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+3:39.8
114.93
12
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+3:51.5
118.00
13
LAVEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+3:54.6
118.81
14
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+4:20.6
125.62
15
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+4:23.0
126.25
16
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+4:24.6
126.67
17
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+4:24.9
126.74
18
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+5:07.6
137.92
19
NILSEN Elise
2000
NOR
+5:50.8
149.24
20
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+6:01.7
152.09
21
PERSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+6:04.7
152.88
22
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+6:09.9
154.24
23
NOVAK Maria
2000
SWE
+6:26.5
158.58
24
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
+6:27.5
158.85
25
NILSEN Anette
2002
NOR
+6:43.4
163.01
26
NYSTEDT Lisa
2002
SWE
+6:52.8
165.47
27
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+7:14.6
171.18
28
OESTERMAN Erika
2001
SWE
+7:37.7
177.23
29
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE
+7:37.8
177.25
30
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+8:09.1
185.45
31
JOHANSSON Tilda
1999
SWE
+8:23.7
189.27
32
OLSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+8:43.7
194.51
33
LEVIN JOHANSSON Tove
2001
SWE
+10:04.7
215.72
34
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+10:58.4
229.78
35
HOLMGREN Ellen
1999
SWE
+11:08.0
232.29
36
WASELL Ida
2001
SWE
+11:35.8
239.57
37
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+11:37.9
240.12
38
OLOFSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+11:45.4
242.09
39
HOEGLUND Emma
2002
SWE
+11:53.5
244.21
40
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+13:28.4
269.06
41
VESTERLUND Elin
2002
SWE
+14:04.2
278.43
42
INGARD Johanna
2000
SWE
+14:34.5
286.37
43
PETERSSON Maja
1999
SWE
+15:05.8
294.56
44
MALMGREN Tilda
2001
SWE
+15:21.6
298.70
45
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
+17:54.1
338.63
46
SKOELD Alva
2001
SWE
+18:26.0
346.98
47
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
+18:34.8
349.29
48
ERIKSSON Alva
2002
SWE
+19:02.6
356.57
49
LARSSON Engla
2000
SWE
+19:50.8
369.19
50
HOLMGREN Hanna
2001
SWE
+20:24.2
377.94
51
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
+21:09.1
389.69
52
LOEVSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+22:20.3
408.34
53
SVENSSON Signe
2001
SWE
+22:53.9
417.13
54
JONSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+23:06.5
420.43
55
ERIKSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+23:43.7
430.17
56
NILSSON Elina
2001
SWE
+24:13.8
438.06
57
LINGMAN Hilda
2002
SWE
+24:41.9
445.41
58
BENGTSON Gabriella
1999
SWE
+24:58.6
449.79
59
ENGLUND Emelie
2002
SWE
+25:17.4
454.71
60
LUNDH Tove
2002
SWE
+28:32.5
505.80
61
OLASPERS Ida
2001
SWE
+28:38.7
507.42
62
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
+28:39.1
507.52
63
FRIDMAN Kristina
2000
SWE
+29:00.2
513.05
64
SEGER Minna
2001
SWE
+32:17.0
564.58
65
IRELAND Elizabeth
2001
GBR
+54:46.6
917.97
Did not finish
Did not start