official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
3:49.69
97.48
2
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+5.81
127.83
3
HALL Walker
2002
USA
+11.80
159.13
4
EARNHART Michael
2002
USA
+11.82
159.23
5
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
+12.17
161.06
6
HINDS Peter
2002
USA
+12.71
163.88
7
SCHWINGHAMER John
1999
USA
+12.84
164.56
8
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+13.18
166.34
9
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+13.20
166.44
10
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
+13.55
168.27
11
BUTTS Garrett
2001
USA
+13.74
169.26
12
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
+14.16
171.46
13
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
+14.37
172.56
14
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
+15.26
177.20
15
HOUTSMA Graham
1997
USA
+15.35
177.68
16
KOCH Will
2002
USA
+17.32
187.97
17
WEENIG Elijah
2002
USA
+17.62
189.53
18
ENDESTAD Ari
2000
USA
+18.10
192.04
19
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
+18.77
195.54
20
POWER Joel
2002
USA
+19.59
199.83
21
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
+19.95
201.71
22
WOLFE Cameron
2000
USA
+20.02
202.07
23
GOBLE Reid
1999
USA
+20.20
203.01
24
JAYNE Zachary
2004
USA
+20.21
203.07
25
WEISS Anders
2003
USA
+20.30
203.54
26
FLOWERS Cole
2005
USA
+20.36
203.85
27
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
+20.41
204.11
28
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+20.60
205.10
29
JONES Trey
2004
USA
+21.02
207.30
30
YOUNG Jack
2002
USA
+21.63
210.48
31
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
+21.66
210.64
32
KAM-MAGRUDER Noa
2007
USA
+22.59
215.50
33
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
+23.14
218.37
34
FRICKER Luke
2002
CAN
+23.68
221.19
35
NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
NOR
+23.98
222.76
36
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
+24.20
223.91
37
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+24.41
225.01
38
MOORE Taiga
2002
USA
+24.42
225.06
39
MAURER Alexander
2002
USA
+24.71
226.58
40
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+25.10
228.61
41
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+25.76
232.06
42
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+27.03
238.70
43
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+27.89
243.19
44
MOORE Logan
2002
USA
+27.93
243.40
45
SIEGEL Andrew
1998
USA
+28.33
245.49
46
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
+28.54
246.59
47
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
+28.95
248.73
48
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
+29.03
249.15
49
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
+29.18
249.93
50
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
+30.66
257.66
51
FLAGSTAD Vebjorn
2007
USA
+31.06
259.75
52
DOHLBY Benjamin
2004
USA
+31.60
262.57
53
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
+32.03
264.82
54
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
+32.10
265.18
55
CHAPIN Parke
2004
USA
+32.25
265.97
56
LINSEISEN Anders
2006
USA
+33.10
270.41
57
DRAGERENGEN Ivar
2001
NOR
+33.33
271.61
58
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
+34.13
275.79
59
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
+34.35
276.94
60
MAGILL Henry
2006
USA
+34.68
278.66
61
LYNCH Joseph
2001
USA
+35.08
280.75
62
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
+35.36
282.22
63
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
+35.99
285.51
64
GALYARDT Gavin
2005
USA
+36.08
285.98
65
ROENNAU Eske
2004
DEN
+36.63
288.85
66
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
+37.01
290.84
67
KARCH Dane
2006
USA
+37.48
293.29
68
ADICOFF Jake
1995
USA
+38.41
298.15
69
BAILEY Finegan
2005
USA
+38.53
298.78
70
SHOCKEY Zach
2006
USA
+38.70
299.67
71
CAMPBELL Wes
2004
USA
+38.83
300.34
72
BERTONNEAU Alexander
2004
USA
+38.83
300.34
73
LENNOX Cooper
2002
USA
+39.35
303.06
74
CLARKE Jonathan
2004
USA
+39.43
303.48
75
WRIGHT Oliver
2005
USA
+39.95
306.20
76
JOHNSTON Jasper
2003
USA
+40.80
310.64
77
PETERSON Hendrik
2002
EST
+41.08
312.10
78
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
+41.62
314.92
79
BAURICK Josh
2003
USA
+41.64
315.03
80
SALDIN Jonathan
2004
USA
+41.72
315.44
81
RYERSON Edwin
2006
USA
+42.12
317.53
82
CUDDY Logan
2007
USA
+42.82
321.19
83
OSWALD Elias
2007
USA
+43.01
322.18
84
FASSIO Lucas
2007
USA
+43.31
323.75
85
WAPPETT Wells
2007
USA
+44.95
332.32
86
KEMMERER Catcher
2005
USA
+46.08
338.22
87
MOWRY Will
2007
USA
+46.53
340.57
88
PETERS Jace
2008
USA
+46.89
342.45
89
FRIDAY Sam
2006
USA
+48.81
352.48
90
SLOVER Ellis
2006
USA
+49.76
357.45
91
GODOY Cabot
2006
USA
+50.26
360.06
92
STERTZ Samuel
2002
USA
+50.94
363.61
93
TAYLOR Kaj
2002
USA
+51.12
364.55
94
BECKER Izak
2000
USA
+52.14
369.88
95
MENAND Jackson
2005
USA
+54.41
381.74
96
THRASHER Tristan
2008
USA
+54.88
384.20
97
HOLAN Quinn
2007
USA
+56.32
391.72
98
RAWLINSON Walker
2006
USA
+1:08.54
455.56
99
KRAMER Eliot
2004
USA
+1:10.26
464.55
100
BERNARD Tim
2002
USA
+1:21.67
524.16
101
KRAEMER Sean
2003
USA
+1:31.30
574.47
Did not start
KLUCK Max
2004
USA
SWEET Finn
2002
USA
MEYERS Kai
2000
USA
MOORE Willson
1999
USA
BARBIER Benjamin
2006
USA
PATTEN Skylar
2001
USA
FISCHER Phineas
2004
USA
RILEY Luka
2003
USA
HAUGEN Mathias Indrelid
2000
NOR
DAVIES Joe
2001
GBR
MCLAREN Campbell
2007
USA
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
BEIERGROHSLEIN Max
2002
USA
BRUSH Brian
1980
USA
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
AUS
Other 343.3
Written Reprimand
ESKI Ethan
USA
Other 343.3
Written Reprimand