Tyumen (RUS)

Juniors
Women's SP 1.4 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FALEEVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
2
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
3
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
4
SHIMOLINA Alexandra
2000
RUS
5
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
6
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
7
PUGA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
8
LOBASTOVA Polina
2000
RUS
9
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
10
BARAKINA Nataliya
1999
RUS
11
CHALBAEVA Tatiyana
1999
RUS
12
OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
13
KUCHEVA Elena
1999
RUS
14
SVIDERSKIKH Anastasiya
1999
RUS
15
KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
16
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
17
RUSSKIKH Anna
1999
RUS
18
LYAMINA Mariya
2002
RUS
19
LUKASHOVA Viktoriya
1999
RUS
20
KONONOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
21
DUBOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
22
EVTYAGINA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
23
GARAFUTDINOVA Elina
2001
RUS
24
ABONOSIMOVA Dariya
2002
RUS
25
DYUPINA Polina
1999
RUS
26
ZAYTSEVA Elena
2000
RUS
27
TROFIMOVA Alexandra
1999
RUS
28
OVCHINNIKOVA Anna
2000
RUS
29
KHOROSHAVINA Yana
2000
RUS
30
SEZGANOVA Anna
1999
RUS
31
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
32
RUSHENTSEVA Alesya
2000
RUS
33
BULYCHEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
34
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
35
BIZHOVA Evgeniya
2003
RUS
36
KALICHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
37
BELYAKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
38
SOLODOVNIKOVA Viktoriya
1999
RUS
39
KAZANTSEVA Kristina
2002
RUS
40
PARFENOVA Viktoriya
1999
RUS
41
FEDOTKINA Polina
1999
RUS
42
TYURINA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
43
ZAYTSEVA Zoya
2000
RUS
44
POTAPOVA Olga
2000
RUS
45
MALYSHEVA Dariya
2001
RUS
46
ZUBAREVA Dariya
2001
RUS
47
SABANOVA Avelina
1999
RUS
48
MENSHOVA Zhanna
1999
RUS
49
KALASHNIKOVA Alexandra
2000
RUS
50
POLEZHAEVA Irina
2000
RUS
51
POPOVA Mariya
2001
RUS
52
KOSTYUNINA Tatiyana
2001
RUS
53
ALEXEEVA Olga
1999
RUS
54
SAVCHENKO Dariya
2000
RUS
55
ASTASHKINA Valeriya
2000
RUS
56
GORODETSKAYA Mariya
2002
RUS
57
MILUZOVA Polina
2002
RUS
58
KARIKOVA Irina
2001
RUS
59
SHINKEVICH Valeriya
2000
RUS
60
ANTONOVA Diana
2001
RUS
61
VASILIEVA Olga
1999
RUS
62
KUZAEVA Kristina
1999
RUS
63
GORBUNOVA Elizaveta
2001
RUS
64
SHVETS Mariya
1999
RUS
65
ZHYRONKINA Viktoriya
2001
RUS
66
PELEVINA Snezhana
2002
RUS
67
STEPANOVA Veronika
2001
RUS
68
GROMOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
69
ZHMUTSKAYA Stanislava
1999
RUS
70
LEVKOVICH Alexandra
1999
RUS
71
KRASNOPEROVA Valeriya
2001
RUS
72
MELNICHUK Dariya
2000
RUS
73
VASKINA Kseniya
2000
RUS
74
POTUTKINA Alina
1999
RUS
75
BOLSHAKOVA Anna
2000
RUS
76
MALKOVA Anna
2000
RUS
77
BURAVLEVA Polina
2000
RUS
78
SHABALINA Kseniya
2000
RUS
79
GORBUNOVA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
80
KULIKOVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
81
KISELEVA Margarita
2000
RUS
82
UTYAGANOVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
83
SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
84
TULAEVA Polina
2000
RUS
85
SHAKIRZYANOVA Arina
2000
RUS
86
USOLTSEVA Yana
2000
RUS
87
SELEKHMETIEVA Marina
2000
RUS
88
SERGEEVA Evgeniya
2000
RUS
89
OBUKHOVA Lada
2000
RUS
90
MALKOVA Alena
2000
RUS
91
GUMEROVA Renata
2000
RUS
92
KURBATOVA Elena
2002
RUS
93
RYABKINA Svetlana
1999
RUS
94
CHEKMENEVA Polina
2002
RUS
95
TARKHANOVA Elizaveta
2000
RUS
96
MUKHINA Anna
2000
RUS
97
SHIROBOKOVA Irina
2001
RUS
98
DULTSEVA Alexandra
2001
RUS
99
ILINA Dariya
2001
RUS
100
IZHMYAKOVA Tatiyana
2000
RUS
101
TUMASOVA Lyalya
2001
RUS
102
SHARINA Mariya
2001
RUS
103
PETROVA Mariya
1999
RUS
104
LUPATOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
105
IVANOVA Alexandra
2000
RUS
106
SHVETS Mariya
2001
RUS
107
BARANOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
Did not start