official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
26:46.7
0.00
2
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+4.9
2.44
3
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+9.9
4.93
4
ILAR Moa
1997
SWE
+22.2
11.05
5
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+31.6
15.73
6
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+32.7
16.28
7
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+36.0
17.92
8
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+38.2
19.02
9
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+42.1
20.96
10
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+45.0
22.41
11
DIGGINS Jessie
1991
USA
+51.3
25.54
12
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+52.3
26.04
12
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+52.3
26.04
14
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+54.9
27.34
15
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:01.4
30.57
16
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+1:04.1
31.92
17
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+1:07.4
33.56
18
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:09.9
34.80
19
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1:13.0
36.35
20
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:15.0
37.34
21
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+1:17.6
38.64
22
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+1:22.7
41.18
23
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:26.2
42.92
24
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+1:28.1
43.87
25
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+1:29.7
44.66
26
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+1:30.9
45.26
27
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+1:34.7
47.15
28
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:34.9
47.25
29
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+1:35.2
47.40
30
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+1:36.0
47.80
31
KYLLONEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:45.2
52.38
32
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+1:47.9
53.73
33
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+1:49.8
54.67
34
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+1:53.9
56.71
35
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+2:00.6
60.05
35
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+2:00.6
60.05
37
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+2:01.8
60.65
38
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+2:03.5
61.49
39
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+2:03.7
61.59
40
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+2:09.1
64.28
41
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+2:12.5
65.97
42
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+2:21.8
70.60
43
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+2:24.6
72.00
44
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
+2:25.6
72.50
45
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+2:27.2
73.29
46
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+2:29.6
74.49
47
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+2:32.2
75.78
48
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+2:41.7
80.51
49
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+2:59.0
89.13
50
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+3:00.9
90.07
51
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
+3:28.0
103.57
52
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+3:28.3
103.72
53
WELLS Amelia
2002
CAN
+3:51.4
115.22
54
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
1998
KAZ
+4:10.0
124.48
55
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+4:14.2
126.57
56
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
1999
KAZ
+4:16.7
127.81
57
RYAZHKO Darya
1995
KAZ
+4:26.9
132.89
58
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
+4:28.0
133.44
59
MELNIK Anna
1998
KAZ
+4:40.0
139.42
60
OLEKH Viktoriia
1993
UKR
+5:15.6
157.14
61
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+5:41.6
170.09
62
NIKON Anastasiia
2004
UKR
+5:55.5
177.01
63
IVANCHENKO Anastasiia
2004
UKR
+7:17.0
217.59
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
STEWART-JONES Katherine
CAN
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Verbal Reprimand