official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
2
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
3
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
4
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
5
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
6
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
7
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
8
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
9
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
10
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
11
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
12
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
13
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
14
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
15
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
16
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
17
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
18
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
19
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
20
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
21
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
22
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
23
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
24
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
25
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
26
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
27
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
28
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
29
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
30
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
31
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
32
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
33
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
34
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
35
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
36
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
37
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
38
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
39
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
40
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
41
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
42
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
43
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
44
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
45
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
46
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
47
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
48
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
49
BRYNE Erik
2003
SWE
50
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
51
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
52
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
53
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
54
STRAND Filip
2003
SWE
55
BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
56
HORTLUND Johannes
1996
SWE
57
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
58
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
59
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
60
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
61
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
62
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
63
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
64
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
65
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
66
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
67
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
68
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
69
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
70
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
71
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
72
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
73
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
74
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
75
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
76
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
77
NORBERG Viktor
2004
SWE
78
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
79
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
80
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
81
GEDDA Maarten
2001
SWE
82
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
83
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
84
HEDEBERG Rasmus
2002
SWE
85
HORTLUND Elias
2000
SWE
86
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
87
KARLSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
88
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
89
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
90
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
91
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
92
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
93
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
94
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
95
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
96
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
97
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
98
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
99
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE