official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
59:20.4
37.06
2
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
2002
USA
+0.4
37.22
3
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+10.0
40.99
4
LAWSON Alexandra
1998
USA
+1:20.7
68.79
5
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+1:27.9
71.62
6
BREDAL Mariah
1997
USA
+1:31.1
72.88
7
SMITH Samantha
2005
USA
+1:31.8
73.16
8
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
+1:33.0
73.63
9
MAZZONI Sophia
2001
USA
+2:19.0
91.72
10
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+2:32.1
96.87
11
RUDD Hannah
1998
USA
+2:41.7
100.64
12
FREED Margie
1997
USA
+2:53.8
105.40
13
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+2:56.1
106.31
14
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+3:01.1
108.27
15
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+3:25.1
117.71
16
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+3:51.4
128.05
17
GEBHARDT Waverly
2001
USA
+4:02.7
132.49
18
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+4:03.6
132.85
19
GOBLE Sarah
1997
USA
+4:05.6
133.63
20
NEEDHAM Anabel
2001
USA
+4:07.7
134.46
21
BIANCO Erin
1998
USA
+4:31.4
143.78
22
DYBWAD Victoria Klevan
2002
NOR
+4:40.6
147.40
23
ANDERSON Renae
1998
USA
+4:41.1
147.59
24
KELLER-MILLER Michaela
1997
USA
+5:06.7
157.66
25
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
+5:16.3
161.43
26
ALBRECHT Emma
2001
USA
+5:20.8
163.20
27
ANDERSON Lucinda
2000
USA
+5:33.0
168.00
28
RAY Hanna
2000
FIN
+5:37.8
169.89
29
FELDMAN Katie
1996
USA
+5:47.7
173.78
30
MCCOLGAN Annie
2002
USA
+5:53.5
176.06
31
LAVEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+5:54.8
176.57
32
LANDIS Annika
1998
USA
+6:05.7
180.86
33
BYGRAVE Tuva
2001
AUS
+6:33.3
191.71
34
SMITH Ezra
2000
USA
+6:34.3
192.10
35
FORDHAM Rosie
2002
AUS
+6:36.3
192.89
36
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
USA
+6:52.0
199.06
37
OLDHAM Kate
2002
USA
+6:56.0
200.64
38
DROBISH Kolibri
2002
CAN
+7:03.7
203.66
39
SUTRO Evelina
1996
USA
+7:14.9
208.07
40
RICHTER Morgan
2001
USA
+7:38.9
217.51
41
LECLAIR Aubrey
2000
USA
+7:56.5
224.43
42
TUCKER Amelia
2002
USA
+8:06.9
228.52
43
RICHTER Merle
2001
GER
+8:36.1
240.00
44
PARADIS Pascale
2002
CAN
+8:41.3
242.04
45
OGDEN Charlotte
2001
USA
+8:48.3
244.80
46
MACY Agnes
2002
USA
+8:49.6
245.31
47
DEWOLF Ella
1997
USA
+9:08.5
252.74
48
WANGEN Marie Soelverud
2001
NOR
+9:51.3
269.57
49
MCKNIGHT Alice
2002
USA
+10:22.3
281.76
50
HARVEY Pearl
2001
USA
+10:47.4
291.63
51
ENSRUD Julie Synnoeve
1996
NOR
+11:19.8
304.37
52
HAGGENMILLER Gretchen
2002
USA
+13:10.5
347.90
53
PRICE Hannah
2001
AUS
+14:12.7
372.35
54
ENGELS Grete
2003
USA
+19:12.1
490.08
55
BROWN Charlotte
2001
USA
+20:43.9
526.18
56
JOHNSON Chelsey
2002
AUS
+37:11.7
914.60
Did not finish
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
USA
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
PRICE Hannah
AUS
Other 343.3
Verbal Reprimand