official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
2
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
3
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
4
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
5
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
6
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
7
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
8
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
9
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
10
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
11
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
12
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
13
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
14
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
15
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
16
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
17
NAESLUND Elin
2004
SWE
18
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
19
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
20
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
21
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
22
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
23
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
24
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
25
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
26
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
27
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
28
SANDE Maja-Lina
2000
SWE
29
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
30
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
31
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
32
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
33
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
34
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
35
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
36
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
37
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
38
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
39
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
40
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
41
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
42
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
43
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
44
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
45
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
46
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
47
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
48
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
SWE
49
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
50
GROETTING Karoline
2001
NOR
51
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
52
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
53
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
54
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
55
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
56
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
57
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
58
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
59
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
60
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
61
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
62
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
63
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
64
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
65
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
66
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
67
ENGBERG Tilde
2001
SWE
68
ALBERTSSON Julia
2000
SWE
69
STENMAN Nelly
2001
SWE
70
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
71
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
72
HEDSTROEM Amanda
2001
SWE
73
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
74
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
75
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
76
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR