official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
2
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
3
ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2005
NOR
4
NAESLUND Elin
2004
SWE
5
LAVEN Erica
2004
SWE
6
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
7
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
8
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
9
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
10
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
11
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
12
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
13
MIKAELSSON Minna
2006
SWE
14
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
15
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
16
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
17
HUBENETTE Sigrid
2002
SWE
18
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
19
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
20
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
21
HONDA Chika
2002
JPN
22
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
23
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
24
ERICSSON Tove
2003
SWE
25
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna
2001
SWE
26
SVAHN Alva
2005
SWE
27
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
28
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE
29
AXELSSON Maja
2005
SWE
30
PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna
2004
SWE
31
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
32
HAEGG Johanna
2006
SWE
33
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
34
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
35
MAJBAECK Moa
2000
SWE
36
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
37
FUJAK Zuzanna
2004
POL
38
JONSSON Louise
2004
SWE
39
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
40
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
41
GRAHN Matilda
2007
SWE
42
KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra
2004
POL
43
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
44
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
45
ROSJOE Ida
2004
SWE
46
WALLIN Louise
2005
SWE
47
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
48
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
49
STENMARK Hanna
2005
SWE
50
FORSGREN Elin
2003
SWE
51
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
52
HOLMBERG Johanna
2007
SWE
53
HEIKKI Maja
2003
SWE
54
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
55
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
56
KAPARKALEJA Linda
2006
LAT
57
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
58
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
59
JAKUBIEC Maria
2004
POL
60
ERIKSSON Ida
2005
SWE
61
IWASA Kanaha
2004
JPN
62
SIEBERER Hannah
2002
AUT
63
KAMAKURA Harune
2004
JPN
64
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
65
VILIPUU Pillerin
2006
EST
66
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
67
ANDERSSON Tova
2004
SWE
68
BERG Ellen
2006
SWE
69
ARONSSON Maja
2004
SWE
70
BJOERNSDOTTER Alba
2003
SWE
71
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
72
PALLIN Amanda
2003
SWE
73
ZEFFER Ida
2007
SWE
74
SOEDERSTROEM Nelly
2005
SWE
75
KALJUMAE Mirtel
2008
EST
76
ABRAHAMSON Ida
2004
SWE
77
BJOERNSDOTTER Nova-Li
2005
SWE
78
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
79
DAHLGREN Emma
1993
SWE
80
YAMADA Tomoko
2003
JPN
81
AABERG Kerstin
2004
SWE
82
WERNER Nike
2006
SWE
83
KARSNA Katrin
2007
EST
84
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
85
BENGTSSON Ebba
2003
SWE
86
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
87
CRUICKSHANK Elspeth
2007
GBR
88
FORTH Sophie
2007
GBR
89
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
90
HEDSTROEM Amanda
2001
SWE
91
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
92
BUCYTE Emilija
2005
LTU
93
MCHUGH Hannah
2004
GBR
94
KOIKE Azusa
2005
JPN
95
TASA Mia-Grete
2007
EST
96
BURCEVA Valerija
2008
LAT
97
NARANBAT Nandintsetseg
2007
MGL
98
SUKOVAITE Kornelija
2008
LTU
99
MALMSTROEM Moa
1999
SWE
100
BUCYTE Gabija
2005
LTU
101
JAMYANJAV Uyanga
2007
MGL
102
NARANKHUU Munguntsetseg
2006
MGL
103
CROSS Alexi
2004
AUS
104
REIS Julia
2007
BRA