official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
32:00.6
52.97
2
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+33.2
66.80
3
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+41.9
70.42
4
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+49.4
73.55
5
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+53.9
75.42
6
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+58.8
77.46
7
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna
2001
SWE
+1:05.0
80.04
8
HENRIKSSON Elin
2003
SWE
+1:08.3
81.42
9
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+1:57.1
101.75
10
HONDA Chika
2002
JPN
+2:16.9
109.99
11
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+2:24.8
113.28
12
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+2:25.7
113.66
13
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+2:26.5
113.99
14
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
+2:29.5
115.24
15
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:38.5
118.99
16
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:56.6
126.53
17
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+3:00.1
127.99
18
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+3:01.1
128.40
19
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
+3:04.4
129.78
20
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+3:14.4
133.94
21
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
+3:32.3
141.40
22
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
+3:35.7
142.82
23
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+3:44.1
146.32
24
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+3:45.9
147.07
25
HUBENETTE Sigrid
2002
SWE
+3:46.0
147.11
26
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
+3:47.5
147.73
27
LOEFSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+3:50.5
148.98
28
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
+3:58.7
152.40
29
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+4:11.6
157.77
30
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+4:14.7
159.06
31
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+4:15.0
159.19
32
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+4:34.6
167.35
33
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+4:56.1
176.31
34
FORSGREN Elin
2003
SWE
+4:57.5
176.89
35
HEIKKI Maja
2003
SWE
+5:03.5
179.39
36
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
+5:05.7
180.31
37
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
+5:13.9
183.72
38
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+5:17.2
185.10
39
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
+5:20.7
186.55
40
JARECKA Weronika
2003
POL
+5:22.9
187.47
41
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+5:37.2
193.43
42
JE Sangmi
1999
KOR
+5:58.2
202.17
43
YAMADA Tomoko
2003
JPN
+6:18.7
210.71
44
BJOERNSDOTTER Alba
2003
SWE
+6:21.5
211.88
45
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
+6:39.3
219.29
46
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
+6:43.8
221.17
47
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+6:47.4
222.67
48
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+6:48.2
223.00
49
HERMANSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
+7:04.7
229.87
50
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
+7:06.9
230.79
51
GIEZENDANNER Delia
2002
SUI
+7:08.9
231.62
52
BENGTSSON Ebba
2003
SWE
+7:29.7
240.29
53
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+8:07.3
255.95
54
REPKOVA Petra
2001
SVK
+15:34.1
442.06
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
TAPANI Linn
SWE
343.5 Did not wear proper identification (bib, leg bib, transponder, GPS)
Monetary Fine