Sarajevo (BIH)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Men's SP C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
2
MAXIMOV Artem
2001
RUS
3
VOLKOV Sergey
2001
RUS
4
MOILANEN Niilo
2001
FIN
5
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
6
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
7
FERRARI Matteo
2001
ITA
8
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
9
STENMAN Tino
2001
FIN
10
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
11
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
12
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
13
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
14
PEREZ Florian
2001
FRA
15
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
16
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
17
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
18
UNN Albert
2001
EST
19
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
20
FEHLEISEN Nico
2001
GER
21
RYBKIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
22
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
23
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
24
MANDELJC Matej
2001
SLO
25
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
26
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
27
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
28
STROUHAL Jakub
2001
CZE
29
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
30
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
31
POMARI Pietro
2001
ITA
32
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
33
BUBEN Mikita
2001
BLR
34
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
35
HARNASTAI Ruslan
2001
BLR
36
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
37
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
38
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
39
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
40
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
41
BECKBISSINGER Marco
2001
LIE
42
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
43
KNOBEL David
2002
SUI
44
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
45
VACEK Mathias
2002
CZE
46
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
47
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
48
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
49
LONCHAKOV Egor
2001
RUS
50
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
51
TAMM Aleksander
2001
EST
52
FRANKS-PENTY Alexander
2001
GBR
53
CIELNIAK Bartosz
2002
POL
54
MEDEK Jakub
2002
CZE
55
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
56
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
57
COURTE Julian
2001
AUT
58
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
59
ZHUVAHA Oleksii
2002
UKR
60
VRBOVSKY Benjamin
2002
CZE
61
ORAVEC Matus
2002
SVK
62
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
63
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
64
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
65
FROMMELT Tobias
2002
LIE
66
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
67
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
68
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
69
GISLASON Egill Bjarni
2001
ISL
70
TURUN Mehmet
2002
TUR
71
BUECHEL Micha
2002
LIE
72
DUMAN Salihcan
2001
TUR
73
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
2002
LAT
74
DANIELSSON Jakob
2001
ISL
75
AKMENTINS Uvis
2002
LAT
76
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
77
ELKATMIS Murat
2002
TUR
78
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
79
ATANASOV Krasimir
2002
BUL
80
PAUKSTE Gabrielius
2001
LTU
81
TALAY Yusuf
2001
TUR
82
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
83
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
2002
ROU
84
STRUPULIS Bruno
2002
LAT
85
SANTRAC Djordje
2002
BIH
86
SAKANYAN Aghasi
2001
ARM
87
GAVRILOVIC Nikola
2002
BIH
88
LALOVIC Uros
2002
BIH
89
PANTIC Predrag
2002
BIH
90
BALOG Zoard
2001
HUN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
EST
Written reprimand, 325.4.2.9-False start
MOILANEN Niilo
FIN
Written reprimand, 325.4.2.9-False start
SKENDER Marko
CRO
Written reprimand, 325.4.2.9-False start