official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
00:27:29.0
62.45
2
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+13.5
69.00
3
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+1:05.9
94.42
4
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:29.8
106.02
5
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
+1:55.5
118.48
6
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+1:56.0
118.73
7
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+2:10.5
125.76
8
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+2:14.3
127.60
9
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:24.1
132.36
10
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+2:33.0
136.68
11
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+2:40.3
140.22
12
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:45.0
142.50
13
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+2:45.7
142.84
14
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:50.8
145.31
15
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+3:01.9
150.70
16
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+3:08.8
154.04
17
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
1999
NOR
+3:22.7
160.79
18
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+3:27.2
162.97
19
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
+3:33.8
166.17
20
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+3:34.8
166.66
21
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+3:40.2
169.28
22
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
+3:40.4
169.38
23
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+3:48.0
173.06
24
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+3:50.9
174.47
25
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+3:56.5
177.19
26
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+3:59.8
178.79
27
TELLSEN Jakob
2001
SWE
+4:02.2
179.95
28
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+4:02.4
180.05
29
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+4:04.6
181.12
30
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
+4:06.6
182.09
31
KJELSTAD Sander
2001
NOR
+4:06.8
182.18
32
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+4:09.4
183.44
33
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+4:11.3
184.37
34
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
+4:18.2
187.71
35
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+4:22.4
189.75
36
ANTONSEN Magnus Saksegaard
2002
NOR
+4:26.4
191.69
37
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+4:27.7
192.32
38
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+4:29.9
193.39
39
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+4:30.0
193.44
40
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+4:35.5
196.11
41
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+4:36.1
196.40
42
HOGNESTAD Even
2000
NOR
+4:40.8
198.68
43
HEDEBERG Rasmus
2002
SWE
+4:41.5
199.02
44
HYLEN Jonas
2002
NOR
+4:44.1
200.28
45
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+4:44.2
200.33
46
HOEGLI Magnus
2001
NOR
+4:45.9
201.15
47
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+4:46.0
201.20
48
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
+4:53.9
205.03
49
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+4:54.2
205.18
50
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
+4:54.6
205.37
51
MOSENG Oerjan
2000
NOR
+5:01.4
208.67
52
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+5:06.7
211.24
53
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5:08.4
212.07
53
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+5:08.4
212.07
55
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+5:09.2
212.46
56
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+5:14.4
214.98
57
AAKERLI Andreas
2002
NOR
+5:15.8
215.66
58
MELHUS Sigurd Landsem
1999
NOR
+5:19.2
217.31
59
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+5:20.6
217.99
60
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+5:21.6
218.47
61
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
+5:23.9
219.59
62
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
+5:24.1
219.68
63
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+5:24.7
219.98
64
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+5:26.1
220.65
65
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+5:28.9
222.01
66
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
+5:30.6
222.84
67
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+5:35.7
225.31
68
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+5:36.4
225.65
69
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+5:37.5
226.19
70
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
+5:39.5
227.16
71
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
+5:41.2
227.98
72
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+5:42.1
228.42
73
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+5:45.6
230.12
74
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
+5:49.3
231.91
75
SOLBERG Joergen
2000
NOR
+5:51.5
232.98
76
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+5:54.8
234.58
77
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+5:59.3
236.76
78
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+6:03.7
238.90
79
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+6:04.1
239.09
80
BLOMQUIST Birk
2002
SWE
+6:11.1
242.49
81
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+6:11.9
242.87
82
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+6:14.0
243.89
83
NILSSON Edvard
2001
SWE
+6:17.3
245.49
84
WESSMAN Joel
2001
SWE
+6:20.2
246.90
85
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
+6:22.1
247.82
86
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+6:24.8
249.13
87
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+6:25.2
249.33
88
ELMBLAD Axel
2002
SWE
+6:29.3
251.32
89
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
+6:42.2
257.57
90
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+6:42.4
257.67
91
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+6:42.9
257.91
92
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+6:54.3
263.44
93
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+7:00.0
266.21
94
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+7:00.9
266.65
95
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+7:02.6
267.47
96
HAVRAN Marko
2003
SVK
+7:04.8
268.54
97
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+7:07.5
269.85
98
WESTBERG Emanuel
2001
SWE
+7:15.0
273.49
99
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+7:25.0
278.34
100
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:25.2
278.44
101
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
+7:26.2
278.92
102
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+7:29.8
280.67
103
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
1999
ISL
+7:44.9
287.99
104
SKVARENINA Martin
1999
SVK
+7:49.9
290.42
105
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:53.5
292.16
106
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+7:54.1
292.46
107
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
+7:55.6
293.18
108
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+7:58.8
294.74
109
MAEKINEN Anton
2001
SWE
+8:02.0
296.29
110
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+8:06.0
298.23
111
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+8:07.8
299.10
112
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
+8:12.5
301.38
113
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
+8:21.1
305.55
114
DANKO Radovan
2003
SVK
+8:55.7
322.34
115
HORTLUND Elias
2000
SWE
+8:56.2
322.58
116
MORIN Isac
2002
SWE
+9:23.5
335.83
117
AICHMAIER Markus
2002
AUT
+9:38.5
343.10
118
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+10:05.6
356.25
119
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+10:30.9
368.53
120
NORDGREN Gabriel
2002
SWE
+10:35.0
370.52
121
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+10:40.5
373.18
122
JOSEFSSON Johannes
2001
SWE
+11:02.9
384.05
123
AXELSSON Ludwig
2001
SWE
+14:30.9
484.96
124
MAGNERFELT Lukas
2002
SWE
+16:26.5
541.04
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KROUWEL Sander
SWE
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Written Reprimand
BERGSTROEM Nils
SWE
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Written Reprimand
MAJBAECK Victor
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
BERG Nick
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
BLOMQUIST Birk
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
FRANZEN Edwin
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
WINDAHL Olle
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
SJOELEN Albin
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
SOLBERG Joergen
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
JOHANSSON Albin
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
MICKELS Martin
SWE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand