official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
2:14.38
70.96
2
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.18
90.43
3
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+2.39
92.30
4
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+2.74
95.43
5
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+3.08
98.46
6
HAGENBUCH John Steel
2001
USA
+3.11
98.73
7
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+3.87
105.52
8
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+4.07
107.30
9
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
+4.23
108.73
10
KECK Elias
2003
GER
+4.26
109.00
11
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
+4.39
110.16
11
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+4.39
110.16
13
STOELBEN Jan
2001
GER
+4.42
110.43
14
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+4.44
110.61
15
NAEFF Noe
2003
SUI
+4.48
110.97
16
DEULING Derek
2002
CAN
+5.03
115.88
17
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+5.22
117.57
18
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+5.32
118.47
19
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+5.78
122.57
20
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+6.07
125.16
21
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
+6.13
125.70
22
MELNITS Ike
2003
FIN
+6.41
128.20
23
HALL Walker
2002
USA
+6.64
130.25
24
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
+6.65
130.34
25
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+6.74
131.15
26
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+7.18
135.08
27
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+7.28
135.97
28
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
+7.40
137.04
29
LAITILA Olli-Pekka
2001
FIN
+7.48
137.76
30
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+7.53
138.20
31
ALLAN Luke
2003
CAN
+7.60
138.83
32
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
+7.89
141.42
33
CAROLLO Martino
2003
ITA
+8.02
142.58
34
MASSON Sasha
2002
CAN
+8.04
142.76
35
KASAHARA Sho
2002
JPN
+8.11
143.38
36
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
2003
LAT
+8.15
143.74
37
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
+8.34
145.44
38
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+8.56
147.40
39
KOBAYASHI Kosei
2001
JPN
+8.57
147.49
40
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
2003
MNE
+8.64
148.11
41
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+9.10
152.22
42
LONGO Fabio
2001
ITA
+9.39
154.81
43
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+9.42
155.08
44
VIK Lars Young
2001
AUS
+9.67
157.31
45
WEENIG Elijah
2002
USA
+10.05
160.71
46
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+10.08
160.97
47
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+10.45
164.28
48
NURSBEKOV Yernar
2002
KAZ
+10.95
168.74
49
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+11.05
169.64
50
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+11.20
170.97
51
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+11.34
172.23
52
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
+11.49
173.56
53
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
+11.63
174.81
54
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+11.87
176.96
55
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003
ROU
+12.26
180.44
56
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+12.36
181.33
57
OZEKI Chikara
2002
JPN
+12.78
185.08
58
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN
+13.20
188.83
59
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+13.76
193.84
60
PESHKOV Daniel
2002
BUL
+13.82
194.37
61
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
+13.98
195.80
62
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001
AUS
+14.13
197.14
63
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+14.32
198.84
63
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
+14.32
198.84
65
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+15.11
205.89
66
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
+17.61
228.22
67
ROMANCHENKO Dmytro
2003
UKR
+17.66
228.66
68
BRADFORD Noah
2003
AUS
+18.00
231.70
69
BEXULTAN Yernur
2002
KAZ
+18.02
231.88
70
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+18.27
234.11
71
STEPANOV Yegor
2003
KAZ
+19.82
247.95
72
CHRONICLE Matthew
2001
GBR
+22.81
274.65
73
KARIMOV Almas
2002
KAZ
+24.54
290.10
74
TALAY Yusuf
2001
TUR
+27.45
316.09
75
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+27.76
318.85
76
CRUICKSHANK Cameron
2001
GBR
+28.36
324.21
77
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
+38.50
414.76
78
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
2002
SRB
+40.47
432.35
79
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
2003
MKD
+1:08.43
682.03