official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
2
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
3
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
4
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
6
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
Semifinal
7
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
8
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
9
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
10
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
11
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
12
FROST Edvin Kristoffer
1995
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
14
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
15
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
16
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
17
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
18
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
19
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
20
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
21
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
22
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
23
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
24
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
25
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
26
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
27
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
28
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
29
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
30
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
Qualification
31
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
32
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
33
OLEX Max
1989
GER
34
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
35
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
36
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
37
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
38
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
39
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
40
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
41
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
42
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
43
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
44
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
45
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
46
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
47
NICOLAISEN Erik
2000
NOR
48
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
49
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
50
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
51
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
52
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
53
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
54
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
55
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
56
HELLERUD Adrian Orellana
2000
NOR
57
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
58
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
59
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
60
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
61
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
62
STENERSEN Johannes Andberg
2001
NOR
63
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
64
FRIDLUND Jonas
2000
NOR
65
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
66
FISKVIK Kristoffer Jullum
2001
NOR
67
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
68
ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen
2001
NOR
69
SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse
2000
NOR
70
KJELSTAD Sander
2001
NOR
71
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
72
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
73
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
74
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
75
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
76
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
77
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
78
AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas
2000
NOR
79
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
80
RUEGER Philip
2001
GER
81
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
82
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
83
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
84
AADLAND Petter Thorslund
2001
NOR
85
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
86
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
87
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
88
VIKEN Vemund Trebostad
2001
NOR
89
FODSTAD Fredrik
2001
COL
90
RAMSTAD Morten
2001
NOR
91
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
92
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
93
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
94
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
95
DRAGERENGEN Ivar
2001
NOR
96
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
97
SLIND Joergen
2001
NOR
98
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
99
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
100
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
101
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
102
MIKALSEN Haavard Magnus
2000
NOR
103
GRANLI Hallvard
2000
NOR
104
OESTBERG Sivert
2001
NOR
105
HELLA Eirik
2001
NOR
106
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
107
MARTINSEN Vetle
2001
NOR
108
HELLERUD Tobias Orellana
2001
NOR
109
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
110
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
111
LUKA Eivind
2001
NOR
112
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
113
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
114
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
115
NAESS Oeistein Fagerli
2001
NOR
116
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
117
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR