official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
2
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
3
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
4
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
5
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
6
GROETTING Karoline
2001
NOR
Semifinal
7
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
8
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
9
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
10
OWREN Synne
2001
NOR
11
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
12
WANGEN Marie Soelverud
2001
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
OESTEGAARD Ingeborg
2003
NOR
14
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
15
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
16
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
17
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
18
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
19
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
20
EIDSLOTT Gjendine
2003
NOR
21
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
22
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
23
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
24
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
25
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
NOR
26
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
27
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
28
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
29
ENGEN Martine Groettum
2001
NOR
30
NILSEN Kirsten Helsvig
2002
NOR
Qualification
31
GALAAEN Nora Edelsdatter
2001
NOR
32
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
33
MAGNUSSEN Maria Finni
2001
NOR
34
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
35
WENAAS Lea Stabaek
2001
NOR
36
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
37
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
38
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
39
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
40
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
41
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
42
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
43
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
44
TYRDAL Oda Hagen
2002
NOR
45
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
46
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
47
MOGER Julie Egeberg
2001
NOR
48
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
49
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
50
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
51
BREKKE Ane
2000
NOR
52
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
53
LERVIK Hannah
2002
NOR
54
HEGDAHL Nora
2003
NOR
55
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
56
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
57
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
58
RAPP Kristine Eide
2001
NOR
59
FLATLAND Vera Kristina
2001
NOR
60
HAGEN Fredrikke
2003
NOR
61
SORTAASLOEKKEN Tyra
2002
NOR
62
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
63
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
64
MARTINI Ina
2002
NOR
65
FROEISLI Sara Grini
2001
NOR
66
COOK Sunniva Isabel
2002
NOR
67
ARNESEN Astrid
2002
NOR
68
NILSSEN Henriette
2003
NOR
69
SPERSTAD Merete
2003
NOR
70
KAROLIUSSEN Anna
2002
NOR
71
KVAM Eline
2000
NOR
72
DRAGERENGEN Ingrid
2003
NOR
73
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
74
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
75
BREIVIK Yngvild Langedal
2002
NOR
76
DERVO Agnes Therese
2002
NOR
77
MUNKHNYAM Byambanordog
2003
MGL
78
HESLESKAUG Liv Katrine alvim
2002
NOR
79
AUNAN Julie Strand
2003
NOR
80
LYSAKER Marthe
2002
NOR
81
WANVIK Ines
2002
NOR
82
SMITH Abigail
2003
USA