official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
1:12:06.0
37.58
2
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+39.0
44.79
3
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+40.3
45.03
4
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+41.0
45.16
5
SHAROV Sergey
2003
RUS
+48.5
46.55
6
IVANOV Viktor
2003
RUS
+59.7
48.62
7
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+1:03.9
49.40
8
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+1:51.2
58.14
9
SAZONOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+1:52.9
58.46
10
EDYGAROV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:02.6
60.25
11
MOKIENKO Danil
2003
RUS
+2:17.5
63.01
12
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+2:27.3
64.82
13
MAXIMOV Artem
2001
RUS
+2:27.4
64.84
14
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+2:29.0
65.13
15
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+2:59.4
70.76
16
SOLDATKIN Egor
2000
RUS
+2:59.5
70.77
17
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+2:59.6
70.79
18
BALUEV Vladislav
2001
RUS
+3:00.8
71.02
19
KUZNETSOV Egor
2002
RUS
+3:03.7
71.55
20
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:04.0
71.61
21
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+3:11.5
72.99
22
KARPASYUK Danila
2001
RUS
+3:20.6
74.68
23
NELIPA Danil
2001
RUS
+3:22.0
74.94
24
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+3:22.6
75.05
25
LUSHNIKOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+3:36.7
77.65
26
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+3:45.3
79.24
27
KABAKOV Evgeniy
2001
RUS
+3:53.1
80.69
28
ZIMIN Daniil
2000
RUS
+3:59.1
81.80
29
BOLOGOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+4:01.2
82.18
30
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+4:03.9
82.68
31
KOPEYKIN Alexey
2001
RUS
+4:05.7
83.02
32
KOREPANOV Danil
2002
RUS
+4:13.8
84.51
33
URSU Grigoriy
2002
RUS
+4:15.1
84.76
34
NUTRIKHIN Timofey
2001
RUS
+4:21.4
85.92
35
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+4:41.3
89.60
36
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+5:02.2
93.47
37
VASILIEV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+5:34.5
99.44
38
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+5:36.6
99.83
39
ANDREEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+5:40.6
100.57
40
LEKOMTSEV Vladimir
2001
RUS
+5:44.1
101.21
41
ZUBAKOV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+5:58.3
103.84
42
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+6:01.9
104.51
43
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+6:18.3
107.54
44
GUZHIEV Kirill
2000
RUS
+6:21.8
108.19
45
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+6:42.3
111.98
46
KOPYTIN Oleg
2001
RUS
+6:59.9
115.23
47
ZERNOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+7:07.5
116.64
48
POLYAKOV Oleg
2003
RUS
+7:23.0
119.50
49
TRUNOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+7:27.2
120.28
50
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+7:28.2
120.46
51
CHEPIK Egor
2001
RUS
+7:35.4
121.80
52
KASHIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+7:37.1
122.11
53
DIYAKONENKO Eduard
2003
RUS
+8:26.0
131.15
54
KOZLOVSKIY Vladislav
2001
RUS
+8:38.1
133.39
55
BESKROVNIY Ivan
2002
RUS
+8:46.9
135.02
56
PROSKOVIN Denis
2003
RUS
+10:06.9
149.81
57
SHVYREV Anton
2002
RUS
+10:36.9
155.36
58
SHASHERIN Evgeniy
2003
RUS
+10:57.3
159.13
Did not finish
Did not start
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
LONCHAKOV Egor
2001
RUS
KOLESNIKOV Rodion
2002
RUS
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
SEMECHKIN Danil
2002
RUS
GRIGORIEV Roman
2002
RUS
MULIN Iliya
2003
RUS
KHALAMOVSKIY Iliya
2003
RUS
DUPLIN Alexander
2002
RUS
PRONIN Alexey
2000
RUS