official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAGA Ragnhild Gloeersen
1991
NOR
27:31.1
23.16
2
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+7.5
26.79
3
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+12.0
28.97
4
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+16.2
31.01
5
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+20.7
33.19
6
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+23.1
34.35
7
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+36.5
40.85
8
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+41.1
43.07
9
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+45.8
45.35
10
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
+49.2
47.00
11
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+50.0
47.39
12
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+51.0
47.87
13
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+52.4
48.55
14
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+54.0
49.32
15
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+55.9
50.24
16
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:02.9
53.64
17
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+1:08.4
56.30
18
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+1:12.1
58.09
19
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+1:12.3
58.19
20
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:12.9
58.48
21
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+1:20.2
62.02
22
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
+1:22.5
63.13
23
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+1:22.7
63.23
24
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:25.8
64.73
25
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+1:26.6
65.12
26
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
GER
+1:27.5
65.56
27
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+1:28.9
66.23
28
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:29.0
66.28
29
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+1:30.7
67.11
30
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+1:32.9
68.17
31
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+1:37.5
70.40
32
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+1:39.3
71.27
33
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+1:54.4
78.59
34
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+1:58.9
80.77
35
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+2:01.6
82.08
36
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:14.8
88.47
37
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:15.0
88.57
38
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
+2:20.0
90.99
39
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:21.6
91.77
40
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+2:22.8
92.35
41
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+2:24.6
93.22
42
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+2:27.4
94.58
43
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+2:35.4
98.46
44
CRIDLAND Phoebe
2001
AUS
+2:35.5
98.50
45
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
+2:45.2
103.20
46
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+2:46.3
103.74
47
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+2:51.7
106.35
48
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+2:54.0
107.47
49
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+2:54.7
107.81
50
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+2:55.0
107.95
51
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
+3:08.4
114.44
52
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
+3:24.0
122.00
53
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+3:26.1
123.02
54
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+3:28.4
124.14
55
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+3:29.7
124.76
56
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
+3:30.7
125.25
57
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
+3:37.1
128.35
58
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+3:47.9
133.58
59
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
+3:48.6
133.92
60
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+3:52.5
135.81
61
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
+3:52.9
136.01
62
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
+4:03.0
140.90
63
ARNESEN Astrid
2002
NOR
+4:14.9
146.67
64
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
+4:15.9
147.15
65
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+4:18.8
148.56
66
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+4:19.2
148.75
67
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+4:20.9
149.57
68
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+4:22.0
150.11
69
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+4:57.1
167.11
70
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+5:14.4
175.49
71
SVENDSEN Andrea Eie
2002
NOR
+5:29.1
182.62
72
SKJERSTAD Emma
1990
NOR
+6:00.9
198.03
Did not finish
Did not start