official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
34:03.4
26.01
2
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+1.2
26.83
3
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
+2.1
27.45
4
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2.5
27.72
5
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
+6.0
30.12
6
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
+6.3
30.33
6
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+6.3
30.33
8
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+19.4
39.30
9
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+38.1
52.11
10
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
+1:01.0
67.80
11
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+1:10.6
74.38
12
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
+1:17.0
78.77
13
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:19.0
80.14
14
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+1:22.4
82.46
15
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+1:23.7
83.36
16
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:26.2
85.07
17
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
+1:27.9
86.23
18
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+1:28.3
86.51
19
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+1:29.5
87.33
20
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
+1:36.6
92.19
21
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+1:37.3
92.67
22
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+1:37.9
93.08
23
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
+1:38.0
93.15
24
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+1:39.0
93.84
25
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+1:40.0
94.52
26
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
+1:40.6
94.93
27
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
+1:40.7
95.00
28
KORSAETH Amund August
2000
NOR
+1:45.6
98.36
29
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
+1:47.4
99.59
30
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
+1:48.9
100.62
31
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
+1:49.2
100.83
32
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+1:50.9
101.99
33
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
+1:51.8
102.61
34
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
+1:52.6
103.16
35
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
+1:54.1
104.18
36
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+1:56.2
105.62
37
FOSSE Erling Fagerbakke
1997
NOR
+2:11.5
116.10
38
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+2:17.8
120.42
39
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+2:18.5
120.90
40
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
+2:20.0
121.93
41
SENDSTAD Eirik
2001
NOR
+2:20.6
122.34
42
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+2:38.0
134.26
43
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
+2:38.5
134.60
44
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+2:42.6
137.41
45
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
+2:44.5
138.71
46
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
+2:47.3
140.63
47
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+2:48.6
141.52
48
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+2:49.4
142.07
49
SENDSTAD Oeystein
2001
NOR
+2:53.6
144.95
50
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
+2:55.1
145.98
51
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+2:55.8
146.46
52
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
+3:14.3
159.13
53
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
+3:19.9
162.97
54
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
+3:24.2
165.91
55
BRUSTAD Herman
2001
NOR
+3:26.5
167.49
56
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
+3:27.3
168.04
57
SAELEN Robin
2003
NOR
+3:30.0
169.89
58
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
+3:31.5
170.92
59
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
+3:33.2
172.08
60
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+3:34.5
172.97
61
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
+3:35.2
173.45
62
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
+3:36.3
174.20
63
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
+3:38.3
175.57
64
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+3:40.7
177.22
65
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+3:43.6
179.21
66
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
+3:46.6
181.26
67
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+3:47.9
182.15
68
SKREDE Mathias
1998
NOR
+3:51.8
184.82
69
VIK Lars Young
2001
AUS
+3:55.3
187.22
70
MELHUS Niklas Landsem
2003
NOR
+3:57.1
188.45
71
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
+4:13.1
199.42
72
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
+4:14.4
200.31
73
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+4:17.8
202.64
73
MATHISEN Erik
2002
NOR
+4:17.8
202.64
75
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+4:33.6
213.46
76
REPPEN Martin
2001
NOR
+4:34.3
213.94
77
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
+4:44.1
220.66
78
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
+4:50.7
225.18
79
BRUUN Fredrik Strande
2002
NOR
+5:31.9
253.41
80
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
+5:33.2
254.30
81
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
+5:37.5
257.24
82
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
+5:39.6
258.68
83
MEDHUS Baard Olav steinsland
2002
NOR
+5:41.1
259.71
84
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
+5:42.8
260.87
85
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
+5:44.4
261.97
86
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+5:45.1
262.45
87
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+5:45.4
262.65
88
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
+5:54.8
269.10
89
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
+5:56.9
270.53
90
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
+5:57.3
270.81
91
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
+6:04.1
275.47
92
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+6:05.3
276.29
93
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
+6:14.6
282.66
94
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
+6:15.2
283.07
95
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
+6:15.4
283.21
96
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
+6:16.2
283.76
97
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
+6:27.1
291.22
98
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
+6:28.3
292.05
99
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
+6:40.4
300.34
100
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
+6:48.1
305.61
101
BERGER Sander
2002
NOR
+6:49.1
306.30
102
SYNNESTVEDT Viktor
1998
NOR
+6:53.1
309.04
103
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
+7:04.6
316.92
104
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
+7:27.4
332.54
105
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+7:58.3
353.71
106
CABECA Jose
1996
POR
+8:14.7
364.95
107
CRUICKSHANK Cameron
2001
GBR
+8:37.8
380.77
108
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
+9:40.7
423.87
109
LUNDEM Simen
2003
NOR
+9:41.5
424.41
110
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+9:42.5
425.10
111
NAESS Oeistein Fagerli
2001
NOR
+11:59.1
518.69
112
LUND Stian
1996
NOR
+12:42.2
548.22
113
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
+14:06.5
605.97
114
ROEER Eirik Lund
1989
NOR
+14:19.8
615.09
115
HALVORSEN Oeyvind
2002
NOR
+15:30.5
663.53
116
TRIER Oeivind Thorvald Due
1966
NOR
+23:01.6
972.59
Did not finish
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
MYHR Petter
2000
NOR
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
SKILDHEIM Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
LINDBY Gard
2003
NOR
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
KARLSEN Even
2001
NOR
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
STAAVI Bjoern-Martin
2000
NOR
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998
CHI
KLEPPA Samuel
2003
NOR
EVENSEN Christian Stjern
2001
NOR
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
LIER Emil
1997
NOR
Did not start
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
WEBJOERNSEN Henrik Boeyum
2002
NOR
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
ENGEVIK Simen
2002
NOR
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
JOHANSEN Vetle Leander
2001
NOR
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
KLEIV Halvor
2003
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
1996
NOR
HEYN Thomas
1999
NOR
LINHEIM Marcus
1999
NOR