official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
1:13:52.4
20.00
2
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
+2:49.3
50.56
3
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+2:51.3
50.92
4
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:15.4
55.27
5
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+3:34.0
58.62
6
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+3:55.1
62.43
7
LIEN Ida
1997
NOR
+4:00.4
63.39
8
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+4:03.9
64.02
9
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
+4:19.0
66.75
10
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+4:40.7
70.66
11
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+5:46.2
82.49
12
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+6:12.4
87.21
13
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+6:22.6
89.06
14
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+6:32.9
90.91
15
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+6:35.0
91.29
16
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+6:39.7
92.14
17
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
+6:54.4
94.79
18
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+6:55.4
94.98
19
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+6:55.5
94.99
20
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+6:57.1
95.28
21
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+7:02.5
96.26
22
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
+7:08.9
97.41
23
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+7:35.0
102.12
24
RANDBY Gro Njoelstad
2002
NOR
+7:41.9
103.37
25
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+7:48.4
104.54
26
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+7:49.7
104.78
27
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+7:54.5
105.64
28
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
+7:59.9
106.62
29
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+8:00.9
106.80
30
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
+8:16.3
109.58
31
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
+8:19.4
110.14
32
DAHL Frida
1998
NOR
+8:25.7
111.27
33
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+8:28.8
111.83
34
ARNEKLEIV Juni
1999
NOR
+8:36.2
113.17
35
STOESTAD Julie Kvale
1998
NOR
+8:38.5
113.58
36
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+8:44.0
114.58
37
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+8:47.4
115.19
38
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+9:00.5
117.55
39
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
+9:16.6
120.46
40
TORSTEINSRUD Mari
2001
NOR
+9:29.9
122.86
41
ERDAL Karoline
1997
NOR
+9:33.1
123.44
42
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
+9:39.5
124.59
43
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+9:39.8
124.65
44
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+10:03.6
128.94
45
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+10:04.1
129.03
46
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+10:25.3
132.86
47
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+10:26.2
133.02
48
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+10:37.8
135.12
49
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
+10:49.0
137.14
50
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+10:50.8
137.46
51
BAKKEN Maren
2001
NOR
+10:50.9
137.48
52
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+10:52.2
137.72
53
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+10:55.3
138.27
54
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+10:56.1
138.42
55
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+10:56.6
138.51
56
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
+10:58.5
138.85
57
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+11:14.4
141.72
58
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+11:15.9
141.99
59
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+11:16.5
142.10
60
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+11:18.7
142.50
61
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+11:18.9
142.53
62
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
+11:32.9
145.06
63
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+11:35.9
145.60
64
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
+11:46.2
147.46
65
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+11:48.4
147.86
66
TORSTEINSRUD Gro
2003
NOR
+11:53.4
148.76
67
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+11:56.3
149.28
68
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
GER
+12:00.6
150.06
69
WETTERHUS Mari
1998
NOR
+12:05.0
150.85
70
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+12:05.1
150.87
71
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
+12:06.3
151.09
72
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
+12:23.5
154.19
73
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+12:26.3
154.70
74
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+12:39.2
157.03
75
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+12:45.2
158.11
76
ALFSTAD Eva Liheim
2003
NOR
+12:48.2
158.65
77
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+12:48.9
158.78
78
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
+12:50.9
159.14
79
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
+12:54.4
159.77
80
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+12:57.0
160.24
81
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
+13:13.0
163.13
82
HARELAND Ane-Marie Berget
2003
NOR
+13:22.1
164.77
83
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+13:43.9
168.70
84
DOKKEN Frida Tormodsgard
2001
NOR
+14:11.9
173.76
85
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
+14:12.2
173.81
86
MELBYBRAATEN Eivor
2002
NOR
+14:15.8
174.46
87
STRAETE Tuva Aas
2001
NOR
+14:34.0
177.75
88
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+14:35.3
177.98
89
LUND Marte Leinan
2001
NOR
+14:37.0
178.29
90
OEYGARD Marit
1999
NOR
+14:42.8
179.34
91
OWREN Synne
2001
NOR
+15:20.6
186.16
92
HEINEMANN Marit
2002
GER
+15:46.2
190.78
93
NES Kristine
1998
NOR
+16:10.1
195.09
94
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+16:15.4
196.05
95
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+16:24.0
197.60
96
SKJERSTAD Emma
1990
NOR
+16:55.1
203.21
97
DEHN Marthe
2000
NOR
+17:56.6
214.31
98
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
+18:00.3
214.98
99
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
+18:01.7
215.24
100
MIDTSUNDSTAD Hanna
1999
NOR
+18:45.8
223.19
101
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+18:50.1
223.97
102
GUNDERSEN Tirill Marie Moeller
2003
NOR
+19:28.5
230.90
103
BJOENNES Lisa
2002
NOR
+19:50.3
234.84
104
VOLDEN Nora
2003
NOR
+20:26.2
241.32
105
VIANELLO Isabella
1994
ITA
+23:34.4
275.28
106
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
+27:52.3
321.83
Did not finish
Did not start