official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
26:20.6
33.17
2
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+3.1
34.74
3
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+9.1
37.78
4
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+19.5
43.04
5
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
+19.7
43.14
6
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+21.6
44.10
7
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+23.7
45.17
8
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+25.9
46.28
9
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
+29.3
48.00
10
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+30.4
48.56
11
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+34.6
50.68
12
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+37.9
52.35
13
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+54.8
60.91
14
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+55.3
61.16
15
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+56.5
61.77
16
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+58.5
62.78
17
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+58.9
62.98
18
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+59.5
63.29
19
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
+1:07.9
67.54
20
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:09.5
68.35
21
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+1:13.4
70.32
22
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+1:17.7
72.50
23
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+1:20.5
73.91
24
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+1:21.9
74.62
25
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:24.1
75.74
26
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+1:28.8
78.11
27
KUKONLEHTO Fanny
2003
FIN
+1:30.1
78.77
28
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+1:33.1
80.29
29
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna
2001
SWE
+1:35.7
81.61
30
CRIDLAND Phoebe
2001
AUS
+1:39.0
83.28
31
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+1:43.6
85.61
32
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:48.7
88.19
33
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:49.9
88.79
34
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+1:51.7
89.71
35
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
+1:55.7
91.73
36
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+1:55.8
91.78
37
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:56.2
91.98
38
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
+2:05.2
96.54
39
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+2:07.9
97.90
40
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:09.9
98.92
41
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
+2:10.1
99.02
42
TORVINEN Elsa
2003
FIN
+2:22.2
105.14
43
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:22.7
105.40
44
TUUL Teesi
1999
EST
+2:24.0
106.05
45
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:24.3
106.21
46
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+2:28.2
108.18
47
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+2:36.0
112.13
48
TIAINEN Maija
2003
FIN
+3:06.9
127.77
49
KIVIL Gerda
2007
EST
+3:08.1
128.37
50
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+3:08.4
128.53
51
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+3:15.0
131.87
52
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+3:49.4
149.28
53
UUSTALU Aveli
2000
EST
+4:06.2
157.78
54
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
+4:09.0
159.20
55
VAELBE Vibeke Marie
2005
EST
+4:21.7
165.63
56
TOOM Greete-Liisa
2001
EST
+4:50.0
179.95
57
KALJUMAE Kretel
2005
EST
+5:29.8
200.09
58
KUKK Katlin
2003
EST
+5:34.0
202.22
59
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
2004
EST
+5:37.7
204.09
60
KRAMPE Samanta
2003
LAT
+6:34.7
232.94
61
KRESMER Triinu
2005
EST
+7:25.7
258.76
62
SUMINSKA Adriana
2005
LAT
+7:45.8
268.93
63
KONOPLJOVA Violetta
2004
EST
+7:51.9
272.02
64
PUUSAAR Pauline
2002
EST
+8:03.7
277.99
Did not finish
Did not start
NAESS Karoline
1994
NOR
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
VUOLLET Iida
2003
FIN
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
2003
FIN
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR