official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
48:27.6
25.83
2
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+0.7
26.17
3
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
+7.5
29.44
4
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+9.5
30.40
5
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+10.4
30.84
6
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+15.0
33.05
7
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+23.5
37.15
8
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+26.2
38.45
9
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+26.8
38.73
10
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+27.1
38.88
11
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+27.2
38.93
12
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+28.1
39.36
13
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+28.3
39.46
14
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+35.6
42.97
15
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
+37.8
44.03
16
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+38.9
44.56
17
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+39.3
44.75
18
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+39.5
44.85
19
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+39.7
44.95
20
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+46.3
48.12
21
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+50.1
49.95
22
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
+54.5
52.07
23
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+56.6
53.08
24
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+1:02.6
55.97
25
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:05.8
57.51
26
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:13.3
61.12
27
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+1:14.2
61.56
28
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
+1:38.2
73.11
29
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:40.3
74.12
30
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
+1:48.9
78.26
31
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
+2:07.5
87.22
32
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
+2:09.3
88.09
33
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+2:09.8
88.33
34
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+2:13.2
89.97
35
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
+2:16.1
91.36
36
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+2:24.5
95.41
37
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+2:28.6
97.38
38
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:32.4
99.21
39
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:34.4
100.17
40
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+2:45.5
105.52
41
PARTTIMAA Aleksi
1997
FIN
+2:46.1
105.81
42
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+2:49.3
107.35
43
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:51.2
108.26
44
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+3:00.6
112.79
45
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+3:00.7
112.84
46
LIPSANEN Jeremias
1995
FIN
+3:04.6
114.71
47
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+3:06.1
115.44
48
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+3:16.3
120.35
49
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+3:27.4
125.69
50
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+3:30.3
127.09
51
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+3:31.2
127.52
52
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:34.9
129.30
53
LAITILA Olli-Pekka
2001
FIN
+3:38.1
130.84
54
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
+3:46.7
134.99
55
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+3:49.7
136.43
56
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+3:51.9
137.49
57
NORDENG Johan Lien
2003
NOR
+3:57.6
140.23
58
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN
+3:59.3
141.05
59
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+4:03.5
143.07
60
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+4:03.8
143.22
61
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+4:06.2
144.37
62
PENNANEN Valtteri
2001
FIN
+4:12.7
147.50
63
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+4:18.8
150.44
64
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
+4:22.7
152.32
65
MATTEI Theo
2003
SWE
+4:38.0
159.69
66
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+4:39.8
160.55
67
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+4:40.8
161.03
68
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
+4:51.4
166.14
69
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+4:51.7
166.28
70
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+5:07.6
173.94
71
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
+5:15.2
177.60
72
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+5:22.3
181.02
73
BERGQVIST Jalmari
2004
FIN
+5:35.5
187.37
74
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+5:44.1
191.51
75
STEVANDER Karri
2003
FIN
+5:45.4
192.14
76
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+5:46.0
192.43
77
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+5:49.0
193.87
78
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
+6:06.0
202.06
79
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+6:18.7
208.17
80
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
+6:31.5
214.34
81
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+6:35.4
216.21
82
MELNITS Ike
2003
FIN
+6:35.8
216.41
83
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
+6:39.4
218.14
84
JUNTUNEN Eemil
2003
FIN
+6:42.4
219.58
85
KEMPPI Topias
2003
FIN
+6:49.4
222.95
86
OJA Jirka
2004
FIN
+6:52.9
224.64
87
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+7:26.8
240.96
88
MAKINEN Niilo
2004
FIN
+7:30.3
242.65
89
PITKANEN Akseli
2005
FIN
+7:56.6
255.31
90
KINNUNEN Juuso
2004
FIN
+7:59.9
256.90
91
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+8:09.4
261.47
92
ROLIG Antti
2002
FIN
+8:23.9
268.46
93
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+8:55.6
283.72
94
SUMANEN Heikki
2005
FIN
+8:59.5
285.60
95
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
+9:41.3
305.72
Did not finish
Did not start
ANTTOLA Niko
2003
FIN
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
STENMAN Tino
2001
FIN
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
FJELDKASA Elliot
2004
FIN
VUORMA Pauli
2004
FIN
KUMPUMAKI Samppo
2002
FIN
MAKINEN Nuutti
2003
FIN
MANTYVAARA Konsta
2003
FIN
TORVINEN Topias
2001
FIN
LAUREN Petteri
1998
FIN
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN