official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
2
GROETTING Karoline
2001
NOR
3
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
4
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
5
MAGNUSSEN Maria Finni
2001
NOR
6
WANGEN Marie Soelverud
2001
NOR
7
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
8
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
9
ARNESEN Julie Henriette
2001
NOR
10
BOLSTAD Hedda Thoresen
2001
NOR
11
OWREN Synne
2001
NOR
12
MOGER Julie Egeberg
2001
NOR
13
HELLAND Line Maltun
2001
NOR
14
KLEPPA Eline Haugen
2001
NOR
15
TOVAAS Ida Storjord
2001
NOR
16
BENJAMINSEN Ida
2001
NOR
17
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
18
GALAAEN Nora Edelsdatter
2001
NOR
19
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
20
ISAKSEN Oda In
2001
NOR
21
SANDNES Julie
2001
NOR
22
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
23
SKJELLE Herborg
2001
NOR
24
VESLEGARD Vilde Kverndal
2001
NOR
25
UNDHEIM Siri Aarsvoll
2001
NOR
26
TORSTEINSRUD Mari
2001
NOR
27
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
28
ENGEN Martine Groettum
2001
NOR
29
ANDERSEN Amalie Denise
2001
NOR
30
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
31
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
32
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
33
MYKLEBUST Karen
2001
NOR
34
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
35
WENAAS Lea Stabaek
2001
NOR
36
ISELVMO Edvarda
2001
NOR
37
ROEKKE Live Johanne
2001
NOR
38
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
39
JOHANNESEN Silje Holm
2001
NOR
40
EDLAND Nora
2001
NOR
41
KNOTTEN Tiril Kristine
2001
NOR
42
KJELLE Mari
2001
NOR
43
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
44
HOFTUN Ingeborg Kristensen
2001
NOR
45
STRAETE Tuva Aas
2001
NOR
46
SKEI Sigrid
2001
NOR
47
BOERSETH Vilde
2001
NOR
48
RAPP Kristine Eide
2001
NOR
49
WAEHLE Ingeborg Senderud
2001
NOR
50
BJOERBAEK Eva Caroline
2001
NOR
51
GULBRANDSEN Vilje Marie
2001
NOR
52
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
53
LEIRVIK Selma
2001
NOR
54
LERFALD Nora
2001
NOR
55
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
56
OEYGARD Gyrid
2001
NOR
57
HAUGLI Brinje Marie
2001
NOR
58
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
59
LUNAASMO Anna Vangen
2001
NOR
60
FLATLAND Vera Kristina
2001
NOR
61
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
62
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
63
IVERSEN Ida Helland
2001
NOR
64
MIKALSEN Hedda Emilie
2001
NOR
65
LONGVA Ada Eide
2001
NOR
66
BROERS Ingrid Lie
2001
NOR
67
HANSEN Hanna Sandholt
2001
NOR
68
ESTENSEN Julie
2001
NOR
69
SANDE Marie Nesbakken
2001
NOR
70
HAMRE Elisabeth Lykken
2001
NOR
71
LINDGREN Marthine
2001
NOR
72
LAND Thea
2001
NOR
73
MELI Nora
2001
NOR
74
STRAND Idunn
2001
NOR
75
MYHRUM Aurora
2001
NOR
76
STROEMSNES Emma Aasen
2001
NOR
77
EKERN Sara
2001
NOR
78
BOSSUM Ingvild
2001
NOR
79
KNUTZEN Tonje
2001
NOR
80
BOLLINGMO Otilie Boerresen
2001
NOR
81
KAMPENHOEY Hanne Skoglund
2001
NOR
82
ELVENES Andrine Erika
2001
NOR
83
RANVIK Anniken
2001
NOR
84
SPARBOE Mille Kristiane
2001
NOR
85
LOEN Tiril
2001
NOR
86
EID Elise
2001
NOR
87
SANDOEY Ann Sophie
2001
NOR
88
ERIKSEN Kristin Schei
2001
NOR
89
MA Jiale
2001
CHN
90
HYRVE Natalie Lovise
2001
NOR
91
BOLLINGMO Kaja
2001
NOR
92
RENAA Lisa Grotte
2001
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
BOLSTAD Hedda Thoresen
NOR
Other 325.4.2.9
Written Reprimand