official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
25:30.4
30.09
2
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+9.8
35.21
3
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+37.2
49.54
4
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+40.0
51.00
5
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+41.1
51.57
6
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+47.2
54.76
7
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+58.9
60.88
8
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+59.3
61.09
9
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:03.2
63.13
10
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+1:14.3
68.93
11
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:16.2
69.92
12
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:18.1
70.92
13
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+1:20.7
72.28
14
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:21.1
72.48
15
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
+1:22.5
73.22
16
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+1:31.5
77.92
17
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+1:34.8
79.65
18
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:35.2
79.85
19
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:41.6
83.20
20
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1:42.0
83.41
21
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+1:42.1
83.46
22
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+1:45.9
85.45
23
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
+1:51.2
88.22
24
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:51.8
88.53
25
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+1:54.5
89.94
26
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+1:59.5
92.56
27
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+2:02.0
93.86
28
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:03.0
94.39
29
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+2:03.8
94.81
30
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:05.2
95.54
31
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:08.2
97.11
32
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
+2:08.3
97.16
33
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+2:26.4
106.62
34
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+2:34.1
110.64
35
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+2:36.3
111.79
36
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+2:43.3
115.45
37
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:50.8
119.37
38
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+2:58.5
123.40
39
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+2:58.7
123.50
40
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
+3:10.8
129.83
41
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+3:12.8
130.87
41
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+3:12.8
130.87
43
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
+3:15.0
132.02
44
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+3:19.5
134.38
45
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+3:26.6
138.09
46
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+3:39.4
144.78
47
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
+3:42.4
146.35
48
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
+3:43.3
146.82
49
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
+3:45.7
148.07
50
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
+3:56.2
153.56
51
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+3:58.9
154.97
52
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+4:10.6
161.09
53
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
+4:16.0
163.91
54
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+4:25.7
168.98
55
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+4:37.0
174.89
56
LIEN Mari Roboele
2000
NOR
+4:53.5
183.51
57
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+5:02.7
188.32
58
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+5:11.1
192.71
59
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
+5:29.1
202.12
60
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
+5:30.3
202.75
61
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+5:43.4
209.60
62
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+5:54.9
215.61
Did not finish
Did not start
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
ARNESEN Julie Henriette
2001
NOR
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR