official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
2
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
3
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
4
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
5
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
6
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
Semifinal
7
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
8
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
9
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
10
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
11
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
12
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
14
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
15
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
16
FROST Edvin Kristoffer
1995
NOR
17
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
18
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
19
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
20
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
21
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
22
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
23
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
24
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
25
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
26
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
27
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
28
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
29
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
30
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
Qualification
31
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
32
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
33
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
34
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
35
MELLING Christian Hartz
2001
NOR
36
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
37
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
38
SOERENSEN Teodor Kruse
2000
NOR
39
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
40
ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen
2001
NOR
41
NICOLAISEN Erik
2000
NOR
42
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
43
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
44
MATHISEN Erik
2002
NOR
45
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
46
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
47
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
48
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
49
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
50
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
51
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
52
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
53
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
54
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
55
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
56
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
57
SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
NOR
58
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
59
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
60
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
61
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
62
VIK Lars Young
2001
AUS
63
HELLERUD Adrian Orellana
2000
NOR
64
OLSEN Oskar Myrvang
2002
NOR
65
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
66
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
67
SLIND Joergen
2001
NOR
68
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
69
FODSTAD Fredrik
2001
COL
70
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
71
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
72
SKJELDAL Kristian
1998
NOR
73
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
74
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
75
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
76
HANSSEN Jakob
2002
NOR
77
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
78
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
79
KASAHARA Sho
2002
JPN
80
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
81
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
82
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
83
NAGAYA Keigo
2000
JPN
84
HOLM Benjamin Jarinn
2002
NOR
85
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
86
WIST Henrik
2002
NOR
87
AADLAND Petter Thorslund
2001
NOR
88
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
89
KJELSTAD Sander
2001
NOR
90
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
91
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
92
KOBAYASHI Kosei
2001
JPN
93
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
94
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
95
LILLEBUDAL Sander
2000
NOR
96
KRISTIANSEN Tony Andre Hofler
2002
NOR
97
RUSTAD Mats Hoeynes
2002
NOR
98
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
99
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
100
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
101
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR