official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
2
KVARSTAD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
3
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
4
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
5
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
6
HOLMBOE Aleksander
2002
NOR
Semifinal
7
HOLMBOE Nikolai
2002
NOR
8
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
9
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
10
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
11
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
12
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen
2000
NOR
14
AADLAND Petter Thorslund
2001
NOR
15
FIKSEN Hermann Nordstrand
2001
NOR
16
MELLING Christian Hartz
2001
NOR
17
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
18
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
19
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
20
FRIDLUND Jonas
2000
NOR
21
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
22
AURMO Reidar
2001
NOR
23
HANEBERG Sondre
2000
NOR
24
ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen
2001
NOR
25
VIK Lars Young
2001
NOR
26
HELLERUD Adrian Orellana
2000
NOR
27
HOMDROM Marcus
2000
NOR
28
OLSEN Magnus Braathen
2001
NOR
29
LUND Anders Tobias
2000
NOR
30
OEISETH Simen
2000
NOR
Qualification
31
MYRVOLD August
2002
NOR
32
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
33
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
34
GROEHOLT Mads
2001
NOR
35
UNNEBERG Johan
2000
NOR
36
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
37
DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg
2001
NOR
38
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
39
STENERSEN Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
NOR
40
URE Olve
2000
NOR
41
OWREN Iver
2001
NOR
42
LOEBAK Simen
2000
NOR
43
KVAM Haavard
2001
NOR
44
BRAATHEN Ludvik
2000
NOR
45
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
46
SKJERPING Jonatan Gjerstad
2001
NOR
47
ROEER Vegard Lund
2000
NOR
48
STOETVIG Markus Fet
2001
NOR
49
WILHELMSEN Nikolay
2001
NOR
50
ANTONSEN Morten
2001
NOR
51
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
52
JARBEAUX August
2001
NOR
53
RISTE Markus Moen
2001
NOR
54
MOSTRAUM Elias
2001
NOR
55
RUEGER Philip
2001
GER
56
SELBERG Sondre
2001
NOR
57
ULVERUD Mathias
2001
NOR
58
DAGESTAD Jostein
2000
NOR
59
JIAN Kaige
2001
CHN
60
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
61
FEDREHEIM Stian
2003
NOR
62
HANSEN Joern Oscar
2002
NOR
63
JOHANSEN Torjus
2000
NOR
64
HANSEN Mathias Andersen
2000
NOR
65
GROENLI Stian
2002
NOR
66
KLAUSEN Torodd
2002
NOR
67
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
68
SAETRE Eivind
2001
NOR
69
VOLDEN Ole Vibe
2001
NOR
70
KARLSEN Even
2001
NOR
71
BERGER Isak Skari
2002
NOR
72
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
73
NORDAAS Audun
2002
NOR
74
STENERSEN Johannes Andberg
2001
NOR
75
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
76
NERGAARD Peter Oliver
2002
NOR
77
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
2002
NOR
78
KVAERUM Hans Kristian Bjoergo
2002
NOR
79
HELGHEIM Sebastian
2002
NOR
80
PETTERSON Jonas
2002
NOR
81
BAKKEN Petter
2002
NOR
82
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
83
MOUGIN Lois
2001
FRA
84
MYHRA Haavard
2000
NOR
85
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
86
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
87
PETTERSON Martinius Lie
2002
NOR
88
RAMSTAD Morten
2001
NOR
89
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
90
BJOERNAA Birk Strand
2001
NOR
91
STEINSRUD Bendik
2001
NOR
92
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
93
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
94
OPHUS Eirik
2000
NOR
95
MARTENS MEYER Julian
2001
NOR
96
LAUKLI Henrik Marius
2001
NOR
97
KJERSTAD Haakon Bakke
2001
NOR
98
JENSEN Didrik
2003
NOR
99
JOHANSEN Eirik Stiklestad
2001
NOR
100
JUKLESTAD Viktor Olsen
2001
NOR
101
SLETTEN Andreas
2003
NOR
102
HAAKONSEN Lars Iversen
2002
NOR
103
STENE Eirik
2001
NOR
104
LUKA Eivind
2001
NOR
105
MATHIESEN Mads
2001
NOR
106
FARSTADVOLL Henrik
2003
NOR
107
DROEYER Benjamin
2001
NOR
108
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
NOR
109
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
2002
DEN
110
FRITZNER Simen
2002
NOR
111
SAGABRAATEN Sjur Lien
2000
NOR
112
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
113
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
114
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
115
HELLA Eirik
2001
NOR
116
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
117
HAGEN Trym
2000
NOR
118
WAALEN Theodor
2002
NOR
119
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
120
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
121
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
122
MYRAN Magnus
2001
NOR
123
FLOTE Adrian
2001
NOR
124
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
125
HAFSTEN Niklas Teige
2003
NOR
126
GLOMNES Eskil Linge
2002
NOR
127
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
128
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
129
BORKAMO Bjoern
2001
NOR
130
NESGAARD Even
2000
NOR
131
GRAHL-MADSEN Ola
2001
NOR
132
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
133
OEVREBOE Lars
2000
NOR
134
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
135
SVEEN Christan Hermansen
2002
NOR
136
SUNDAL Sigurd
2003
NOR
137
GROMSRUD Herman
2003
NOR
138
GRAABOEL-UNDERSRUD Emil
2003
NOR
139
NAESS Oeistein Fagerli
2001
NOR
140
THORSEN Oliver Bosdal
2002
NOR
141
BAUMANN Halfdan Thomas
2002
NOR
142
MYHRE Jonathan
2003
NOR
143
EIKEVIK Vegard
2001
NOR
144
OPHUS Haakon
2003
NOR
145
SKURDAL Einar Brath
2001
NOR
146
JENSEN Linus
2003
NOR
147
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
148
HOLEN Halvard
2003
NOR
149
KIRKEBOEEN Tore Herman finsrud
2002
NOR
150
REFSNES Torjus
2001
NOR
151
HAAKENAASEN Henrik Maeland
2003
NOR