official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMBOE Nikolai
2002
NOR
4:10.66
179.32
2
HOLMBOE Aleksander
2002
NOR
+4.90
202.78
3
KOCH Will
2002
USA
+6.67
211.25
4
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+8.11
218.15
5
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
+9.08
222.79
6
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+10.30
228.63
7
KECK Elias
2003
GER
+12.34
238.40
8
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+12.64
239.83
9
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+12.68
240.02
10
TREGUBOV Iliya
2002
RUS
+13.43
243.61
11
PISAREV Nikita
2002
RUS
+14.30
247.78
12
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
+14.46
248.55
13
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+15.93
255.58
14
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+17.00
260.71
15
RIEBLI Ramon
2002
SUI
+17.34
262.33
16
KNOBEL David
2002
SUI
+18.61
268.41
17
GROENLI Stian
2002
NOR
+18.89
269.75
18
MASTROBATTISTA Simone
2002
ITA
+19.85
274.35
19
LISOHOR Oleksandr
2004
UKR
+21.14
280.52
20
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
+21.40
281.77
21
CHAPPAZ Simon
2002
FRA
+21.47
282.10
22
VACEK Mathias
2002
CZE
+21.68
283.11
23
PRIMET Luc
2002
FRA
+22.69
287.95
24
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
+23.41
291.39
25
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
+24.63
297.23
26
WRIGHT Campbell
2002
NZL
+24.78
297.95
27
SHAKEL Hleb
2002
BLR
+24.93
298.67
28
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+25.02
299.10
29
PAARSON Kaspar
2002
EST
+25.27
300.30
30
LOKTINOV Alexey
2002
RUS
+25.50
301.40
31
GARTNER Andrea
2002
ITA
+25.93
303.46
32
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+25.99
303.74
33
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+26.38
305.61
34
HYVONEN Matias
2002
FIN
+26.94
308.29
35
PAVLASEK Simon
2002
CZE
+26.96
308.39
36
KASSENOV Didar
2002
KAZ
+27.92
312.98
37
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+28.20
314.32
38
MASSON Sasha
2002
CAN
+29.01
318.20
39
CORREIA Matteo
2002
FRA
+29.47
320.40
40
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+30.41
324.90
41
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
+30.43
325.00
42
ISSABEK Iliyas
2003
KAZ
+30.76
326.58
43
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
2002
DEN
+31.61
330.65
44
DEULING Derek
2002
CAN
+31.65
330.84
45
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+31.93
332.18
46
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
CHN
+32.39
334.38
47
MITTELSTEADT Kai
2002
USA
+33.43
339.36
48
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
+33.93
341.76
49
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+35.08
347.26
50
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
2003
LAT
+35.80
350.71
51
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
2003
UKR
+37.14
357.12
52
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
+38.08
361.62
53
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+38.78
364.97
54
JEON Sung-Min
2002
KOR
+39.88
370.24
55
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
+43.59
388.00
56
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
+44.86
394.08
57
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
+45.10
395.23
58
ORAVEC Matus
2002
SVK
+45.38
396.57
59
GU Cang
2002
CHN
+47.27
405.62
60
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
2002
MGL
+47.92
408.73
61
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
2003
MNE
+50.08
419.07
62
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
+50.19
419.60
63
PERUSIC Petar
2004
CRO
+52.39
430.13
64
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
+52.45
430.42
65
AULADELL Miquel
2002
ESP
+53.26
434.29
66
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
2004
ARG
+53.80
436.88
67
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+55.14
443.30
68
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
2002
LAT
+59.76
465.41
69
MORDES JOHN
2003
AUS
+1:00.34
468.19
70
ANASTASIADIS Georgios
2004
GRE
+1:02.07
476.47
71
SANTRAC Dorde
2002
BIH
+1:02.32
477.67
72
BATSUKH Khongor
2003
MGL
+1:04.19
486.62
73
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
2002
ROU
+1:04.49
488.06
74
MAROZAU Mikhail
2003
BLR
+1:10.53
516.97
75
COTARO Pedro
2002
ARG
+1:11.24
520.37
76
BOMFIM Rhaick
2002
BRA
+1:12.76
527.65
77
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
2002
LTU
+1:19.77
561.21
78
GISLASON Einar Arni
2003
ISL
+1:33.10
625.02
79
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
2003
GRE
+1:36.84
642.93
80
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
2003
CHI
+1:41.97
667.49
81
TURGANBAEV Islam
2003
KGZ
+1:52.64
718.57
82
BANDALI Amirhossein
2002
IRI
+2:02.15
764.10
83
TAWK Elie
2002
LBN
+2:02.66
766.54
84
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
2003
MKD
+2:05.77
781.43
85
KOEDSIN Sarawut
2003
THA
+2:17.17
836.00
Did not start