official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
12:58.0
52.49
2
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+16.3
69.25
3
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+17.0
69.97
4
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+17.6
70.59
5
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+18.4
71.41
6
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+18.6
71.62
7
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+21.8
74.91
8
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+26.2
79.43
9
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+29.3
82.62
10
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+32.8
86.22
11
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+33.9
87.35
12
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+35.2
88.69
13
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+35.4
88.89
14
DE ZOLT PONTE Alessia
1999
ITA
+45.9
99.69
15
SIMONNEAU Solea
1999
FRA
+46.1
99.89
16
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+48.0
101.85
17
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
+49.0
102.88
17
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+49.0
102.88
19
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+57.4
111.51
20
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+59.8
113.98
21
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+1:03.7
117.99
22
JEANTET Emilie
2000
ITA
+1:04.7
119.02
22
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
+1:04.7
119.02
24
BAECHLE Lena
1999
GER
+1:08.1
122.52
25
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
+1:09.9
124.37
26
HEUBERGER Carine
1998
SUI
+1:10.3
124.78
27
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+1:11.9
126.42
28
ARPAGAUS Chiara
2000
SUI
+1:13.2
127.76
29
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+1:13.4
127.97
30
LOZZA Anja
2000
SUI
+1:17.4
132.08
31
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+1:18.8
133.52
32
TVARUZKOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+1:23.5
138.35
33
WUTHRICH Emma
2000
SUI
+1:27.4
142.36
34
KAUFMANN Seraina
1999
SUI
+1:30.4
145.45
35
ERHARTER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+1:36.8
152.03
36
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+1:43.1
158.51
37
VONTOBEL Martina
1998
SUI
+1:47.0
162.52
38
PFAEFFLI Selina
1998
SUI
+1:52.3
167.97
39
KAMMLER Cindy
2000
GER
+1:55.6
171.36
40
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
+1:55.9
171.67
41
FAIVRE Solene
2000
SUI
+1:57.7
173.52
42
SCHNEIDER Prisca
2001
SUI
+2:01.6
177.53
43
BUETLER Laura
2001
SUI
+2:02.6
178.56
44
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+2:05.4
181.44
45
CAPELLI Anina
1998
SUI
+2:07.1
183.18
46
LINDEGGER Flavia
2001
SUI
+2:17.9
194.29
47
MEIER Nadja
2000
SUI
+2:20.3
196.76
48
CHAMPION Emily
2001
AUS
+2:22.7
199.23
49
MEISSER Celine
2001
SUI
+2:24.2
200.77
50
ARNOLD Celine
1999
SUI
+2:27.5
204.16
51
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
+2:41.3
218.35
52
RIEDENER Nina
2000
LIE
+2:44.6
221.74
53
KROPF Lena
2000
SUI
+2:49.4
226.68
54
DUSS Madlen
1999
SUI
+3:05.4
243.13
55
CRIDLAND Phoebe
2001
AUS
+3:09.0
246.83
56
FASANI Simona
2001
SUI
+3:12.1
250.02
57
RICHARD Kim
2001
SUI
+3:15.2
253.21
58
BEBI Selina
2001
SUI
+3:16.4
254.44
59
TSCHENETT Flavia
2001
SUI
+3:33.9
272.44
60
SCHOCHER Annalena
2000
LIE
+3:51.0
290.02
61
VON WEISSENFLUH Fabienne
2001
SUI
+3:55.5
294.65
62
VOUTAZ Audrey
2001
SUI
+5:20.5
382.05
63
VANZETTI Laura
2000
SUI
+5:56.9
419.48
Did not finish
Did not start