Sarajevo (BIH)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Women's 5 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
14:51.5
73.84
2
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
+11.4
84.07
3
HOFFMANN Helen
2002
GER
+12.8
85.33
4
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+42.4
111.89
5
ANDRESEN Ebba
2001
NOR
+46.8
115.84
6
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+48.0
116.91
7
THANNHEIMER Germana
2002
GER
+48.7
117.54
8
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+48.9
117.72
9
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+51.9
120.41
10
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+52.1
120.59
11
VEYRE Maelle
2002
FRA
+52.2
120.68
12
KANAEVA Elvira
2002
RUS
+57.5
125.44
13
SCHUMACHER Linda
2001
GER
+58.4
126.25
14
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
2002
AUT
+59.4
127.14
15
DELLIT Lara
2002
GER
+59.5
127.23
16
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+1:05.6
132.71
17
KAELIN Nadja
2001
SUI
+1:09.1
135.85
18
MOHN Linn Sofie
2001
NOR
+1:10.8
137.37
19
JAZBEC Sara
2001
SLO
+1:14.1
140.33
20
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
2002
CZE
+1:16.3
142.31
21
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
+1:18.0
143.83
22
HUTTER Sara
2001
ITA
+1:18.4
144.19
23
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
+1:21.0
146.53
24
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+1:21.8
147.24
25
BYRTUS Jolanta
2001
CZE
+1:22.7
148.05
26
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
2002
SLO
+1:25.0
150.12
27
EVEN Maya
2001
FRA
+1:26.7
151.64
28
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+1:27.1
152.00
29
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+1:28.0
152.81
30
TUMOVA Katerina
2001
CZE
+1:29.2
153.88
31
KHOMICH Ulyana
2001
BLR
+1:36.7
160.62
32
COLA Francesca
2002
ITA
+1:37.9
161.69
33
SLONKOVA Marta
2001
CZE
+1:41.3
164.74
34
EVTYAGINA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+1:41.4
164.83
35
BUHOLZER Bianca
2002
SUI
+1:43.4
166.63
36
KURTTILA Lotta
2001
FIN
+1:44.1
167.26
37
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
+1:46.7
169.59
38
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+1:48.7
171.38
39
MALI Klara
2002
SLO
+1:51.1
173.54
40
KOLODZIEJ Ewelina
2001
POL
+1:51.4
173.81
41
PIHLAVA Aino
2002
FIN
+1:51.7
174.08
42
SUIFFET Amelie
2001
FRA
+1:52.9
175.15
43
ROSSI Anna
2001
ITA
+1:53.1
175.33
44
GASIENICA Kamila
2001
POL
+1:54.3
176.41
45
KOVALOVA Daryna
2001
UKR
+1:54.9
176.95
46
DANIELOVA Maria
2001
SVK
+1:57.5
179.28
47
ANDRECA Maria Dumitrela
2001
ROU
+1:58.9
180.54
48
SIVOKOVA Kristina
2002
SVK
+2:01.4
182.78
49
SCHERZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2:02.1
183.41
50
ANDRECA Ioana Georgiana
2001
ROU
+2:07.2
187.98
51
KUKUCZKA Karolina
2002
POL
+2:07.3
188.07
52
CAMPIONE Silvia
2002
ITA
+2:08.9
189.51
53
ADRIGAN Sophie
2001
AUT
+2:09.1
189.69
54
ERLER Paulina
2001
AUT
+2:11.1
191.48
55
ZHUK Krystsina
2002
BLR
+2:24.6
203.60
56
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
2002
SVK
+2:47.6
224.24
57
MAKARINA Anastasiia
2001
UKR
+2:48.3
224.87
58
PERKO Neza
2001
SLO
+2:48.7
225.23
59
MASKALIOVA Veranika
2001
BLR
+2:49.4
225.85
60
GROND Maira
2002
SUI
+3:06.3
241.02
61
YAVUZ Fatma
2002
TUR
+3:10.7
244.97
62
RUNARSDOTTIR Kolfinna Iris
2001
ISL
+3:12.6
246.67
63
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona
2002
AND
+3:24.3
257.17
64
AKPINAR Esra
2002
TUR
+3:28.1
260.58
65
GUMUS Beyza nur
2001
TUR
+3:38.5
269.91
66
CSUTAK Andrea
2002
ROU
+3:39.7
270.99
67
STEFANSDOTTIR Fanney Run
2001
ISL
+3:41.8
272.88
68
BRUNERE Kristine
2002
LAT
+3:46.0
276.64
69
LACZKO Evelin Vivien
2001
HUN
+3:52.0
282.03
70
ANDRYIUK Lidziya
2002
BLR
+4:04.2
292.98
71
RASHOYAN Anna
2001
ARM
+4:06.3
294.86
72
SIAVRO Emilija
2002
LTU
+4:09.8
298.00
73
NEDYALKOVA Kalina
2001
BUL
+4:18.5
305.81
74
MINDRILA Siinziana Ioana
2001
ROU
+4:21.1
308.14
75
REPECKAITE Fausta
2001
LTU
+4:37.4
322.77
76
SUNGUR Mahi Nur
2001
TUR
+4:45.3
329.86
77
NANOVA Lidia
2001
BUL
+5:11.0
352.92
78
PRIEDE Marta Klera
2002
LAT
+5:28.5
368.62
79
IOANNOU Eleni
2002
GRE
+5:42.2
380.92
80
KOCSIK Nora
2001
HUN
+5:45.6
383.97
81
ZAFIROVSKA Anamarija
2002
MKD
+6:54.0
445.35
Did not start 2nd run