Kirovsk (RUS)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROMANOV Andrey
1995
RUS
30:05.2
67.17
2
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+59.8
93.67
3
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+1:49.5
115.70
4
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+2:08.0
123.90
5
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
+2:08.6
124.16
6
MATRENTSEV Mikhail
1995
RUS
+2:14.1
126.60
7
MENSHAKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+2:33.7
135.28
8
KOLOVANOV Denis
1980
RUS
+2:54.1
144.32
9
ZOTOV Sergey
1987
RUS
+3:02.7
148.14
10
PONOMAREV Oleg
1992
RUS
+3:13.1
152.75
11
TIBUREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+3:14.1
153.19
12
SHISHPANOV Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:20.6
156.07
13
RAGUEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3:21.2
156.33
14
LYUTENKO Valentin
1994
RUS
+3:25.0
158.02
15
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+3:26.5
158.68
16
KANAREYKIN Roman
1998
RUS
+3:30.3
160.37
17
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+3:44.1
166.48
18
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+3:46.7
167.64
19
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+3:51.5
169.76
20
MASLIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+3:51.9
169.94
21
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1987
RUS
+3:59.6
173.35
22
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+4:00.9
173.93
23
SOVA Alexander
1997
RUS
+4:16.7
180.93
24
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+4:39.1
190.86
25
MELCHAKOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+4:52.0
196.57
26
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+4:52.4
196.75
27
BOGDANOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:57.1
198.83
28
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+5:10.8
204.91
29
STRUNNIKOV Maxim
1999
RUS
+5:20.7
209.29
30
KAKOVKA Alexander
1997
RUS
+5:21.7
209.74
31
PASHYCHEV Alexander
1992
RUS
+5:27.6
212.35
32
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
+5:28.6
212.79
33
TARTYNSKIY Maxim
1999
RUS
+5:30.4
213.59
34
SELEGEY Yuriy
2001
RUS
+5:44.0
219.62
35
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+5:51.0
222.72
36
AKKIEV Daniil
1999
RUS
+5:51.5
222.94
37
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
+6:03.1
228.08
38
KRYUKOV Danil
1999
RUS
+6:15.6
233.62
39
PETROV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+6:16.8
234.15
40
ROSKOSHIN Denis
2001
RUS
+6:21.3
236.15
41
KOMAROV Kirill
1994
RUS
+6:33.8
241.69
42
TEREKHOV Vladimir
1971
RUS
+6:35.5
242.44
43
VOROBIEV Maxim
2001
RUS
+6:41.4
245.06
44
GLAZUNOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+6:50.9
249.27
45
BOLOTNIKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+6:52.1
249.80
46
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+7:02.8
254.54
47
ZHELTOUKHOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+7:04.6
255.34
48
NALIVAYKO Mikhail
1991
RUS
+7:22.0
263.05
49
KHULKO Sergey
1998
RUS
+7:25.1
264.42
50
DRACHEV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+7:28.1
265.75
51
FINIKOV Semen
2001
RUS
+7:39.2
270.67
52
PANTYUKHIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+7:41.4
271.65
53
CHUPIN Andrey
2000
RUS
+8:24.7
290.83
54
FOKIN Nikita
1990
RUS
+8:40.1
297.66
55
PIMASHKOU Vasili
1999
BLR
+8:44.8
299.74
56
SAKALUASKAS Deividas
2000
BLR
+9:03.1
307.85
57
GVOZDEV Nikita
2000
RUS
+9:06.8
309.49
58
KHOLAD Aliaksandr
2001
BLR
+9:22.9
316.63
59
POLENOK Alexey
2001
RUS
+9:46.2
326.95
60
BORUKH Andrey
1997
RUS
+9:46.5
327.09
61
LUTOV Pavel
2000
RUS
+9:51.0
329.08
62
LARIONOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+10:09.5
337.28
63
ALIASHKEVICH Ivan
2001
BLR
+10:11.4
338.12
64
DOKUKIN Ivan
2001
RUS
+10:21.9
342.77
65
TALKO Andrey
1999
RUS
+10:29.4
346.10
66
KHROMOV Egor
1999
RUS
+10:52.9
356.51
67
PARR Grigoriy
1975
RUS
+16:45.3
512.68
Did not finish
Did not start