official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
25:54.9
51.59
2
LAURENT Nadine
2003
ITA
+7.3
55.35
3
KAELIN Marina
2003
SUI
+8.8
56.12
4
PAGNIER Cloe
2002
FRA
+12.1
57.82
5
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+20.0
61.88
6
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+26.6
65.28
7
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+28.3
66.15
8
SANFILIPPO Federica
1990
ITA
+29.8
66.92
9
PIERREL Julie
2002
FRA
+39.0
71.66
10
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+41.1
72.74
11
DIDIERLAURENT Clemence
2002
FRA
+46.9
75.72
12
HOFFMANN Helen
2002
GER
+52.8
78.76
13
LECHNER Sophie
2001
GER
+53.0
78.86
14
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+59.7
82.31
15
CASSOL Federica
2000
ITA
+1:10.3
87.76
16
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+1:14.1
89.71
17
FOLIE Ylvie
2003
ITA
+1:33.4
99.64
18
ALDER Fabienne
2003
SUI
+1:44.5
105.36
19
WOHLER Carla Nina
2000
SUI
+1:45.7
105.97
20
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine
2001
FRA
+1:50.3
108.34
21
COLOMBO Laura
1999
ITA
+1:51.6
109.01
22
HUTTER Sara
2001
ITA
+1:53.7
110.09
23
NUERNBERGER Saskia
2002
GER
+2:05.7
116.26
24
VEIT Verena
2002
GER
+2:13.1
120.07
25
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+2:15.2
121.15
26
SCHERZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2:21.8
124.55
27
LAWSON Alexandra
1998
USA
+2:27.2
127.32
28
KECK Lena
2000
GER
+2:28.6
128.05
29
JORTBERG Lauren
1997
USA
+2:32.8
130.21
30
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002
ITA
+2:37.0
132.37
31
GALLO Elisa
2003
ITA
+2:43.8
135.87
32
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
+2:47.6
137.82
33
BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia
2000
ITA
+2:50.2
139.16
34
THANNHEIMER Germana
2002
GER
+2:55.0
141.63
35
STRACK Emma
2002
USA
+3:03.4
145.95
36
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
2003
AUT
+3:12.7
150.73
37
DELLIT Lara
2002
GER
+3:14.1
151.45
38
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+3:34.2
161.80
39
SCHUMACHER Linda
2001
GER
+3:47.2
168.48
40
KUEN Julia
2000
ITA
+3:51.6
170.75
41
JEANTET Emilie
2000
ITA
+4:21.5
186.13
42
GUNTERN Helena
2002
SUI
+4:26.2
188.55
43
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+4:27.2
189.07
44
BUHOLZER Bianca
2002
SUI
+4:35.3
193.23
45
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+5:07.7
209.90
46
ISONNI Lucia
2003
ITA
+5:15.7
214.02
47
LOGONDER Anna-Maria
2003
AUT
+5:22.1
217.31
48
DEDEI Denise
2002
ITA
+5:29.1
220.91
49
BRECKOVA Aneta
2002
CZE
+6:45.1
260.01
50
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
+7:19.8
277.87
Did not start