official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
2
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
3
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
4
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
5
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
6
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
7
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
8
KOCH Will
2002
USA
9
EARNHART Michael
2002
USA
10
HOUTSMA Graham
1997
USA
11
ENDESTAD Ari
2000
USA
12
NORRIS David
1990
USA
13
SCHWINGHAMER John
1999
USA
14
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
15
FRICKER Luke
2002
CAN
16
MCMULLEN Zanden
2001
USA
17
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
18
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
19
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
20
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
21
YOUNG Jack
2002
USA
22
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
23
RANDALL Nicholas
2000
CAN
24
HAGENBUCH John Steel
2001
USA
25
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
26
KLUCK Max
2004
USA
27
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
28
MOORE Erikson
2001
CAN
29
GODFREY Reed
1998
CAN
30
MOOSMAYER Philipp
2004
GER
31
NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
NOR
32
PALUSZEK John
1998
USA
33
HINDS Peter
2002
USA
34
MAURER Alexander
2002
USA
35
SIEGEL Andrew
1998
USA
36
BUTTS Garrett
2001
USA
37
COURTE-RATHWELL Parker
2001
CAN
38
PATTEN Skylar
2001
USA
39
SOLBERG Tryg
2000
USA
40
WEENIG Elijah
2002
USA
41
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
42
MEYERS Kai
2000
USA
43
POWER Aaron
2004
USA
44
JONES Trey
2004
USA
45
CHISHOLM Liam
2004
USA
46
GREENBERG Tabor
2006
USA
47
FLOWERS Cole
2005
USA
48
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
49
YOUNG Owen
2005
USA
50
DRAGERENGEN Ivar
2001
NOR
51
KRAFTSON Adrik
2004
USA
52
JOHNSTON Jasper
2003
USA
53
CAMPBELL Wes
2004
USA
54
POWER Joel
2002
USA
55
LUCAS Justin
2005
USA
56
GOBLE Reid
1999
USA
57
MAHAFFY Max
2002
CAN
58
SCHATZLEIN August
2000
USA
59
BOURNE Matthew
2001
USA
60
WULFF Sivert
2002
USA
61
HERMANSON Eli
2001
USA
62
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
63
GODFREY Ty
1998
CAN
64
GRAZIADEI Joseph
2004
USA
65
MCINTOSH Elvis
2003
USA
66
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
67
MINER Miles
2006
USA
68
YOUNG Cj
2002
USA
69
THIEME Ryan
2002
USA
70
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
71
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
72
BARBIER Benjamin
2006
USA
73
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
74
RILEY Luka
2003
USA
75
MILLAN OLBERG Andrew
1998
ESP
76
FREED Colin
2002
USA
77
WARNER Peter
2005
USA
78
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
79
MATOUSEK Matous
2002
CZE
80
LINSEISEN Anders
2006
USA
81
PETERSON Hendrik
2002
EST
82
SHIFRIN Eli
2005
USA
83
SNIDER Henry
2001
USA
84
CHAPIN Parke
2004
USA
85
FRESCO HANLON Jose
2004
USA
86
VAN HEFTY Casey
2004
USA
87
MATHIE Tony
1998
USA
88
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
89
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
90
KOCH Quinten
2007
USA
91
VELTMAN Nate
2005
USA
92
HIGH Chase
2001
USA
93
LENNOX Cooper
2002
USA
94
HOLT Sam
2000
USA
95
WASSON Gray
2003
USA
96
CLARKE Jonathan
2004
USA
97
PALCSIK Lucas
2004
USA
98
BENTLEY William
2007
USA
99
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
100
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
101
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
102
JACOBUS Aidan
2006
USA
103
ROBERTS Conner
2001
USA
104
MAGILL Henry
2006
USA
105
ROENNAU Eske
2004
DEN
106
SHYCON David
2005
USA
107
SLOVER Ellis
2006
USA
108
BARSTOW Lucas
2007
USA
109
TEAFORD Wyatt
2005
USA
110
STREUBEL Nate
2007
USA
111
BECKER Izak
2000
USA
112
RIZIO Luke
2005
USA
113
RYERSON Edwin
2006
USA
114
BOELTER Benjamin
2001
USA
115
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
116
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
117
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
118
HAYNES Sam
2003
USA
119
SCHMIDT Reiner
2006
USA
120
BLANCHARD Devon
2006
USA
121
SNIDER Eddie
2006
USA
122
THEBEAU Sam
2003
USA
123
HUDRLIK Jonathan
2003
USA
124
BEEBE Theodore
1998
USA
125
BRUSH Brian
1980
USA
126
RAWLINSON Walker
2006
USA
127
BERNARD Tim
2002
USA
128
CANEN Spencer
2001
USA
129
KRAEMER Sean
2003
USA