official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
1:25:22.2
46.42
2
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
+2.5
37.79
3
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
+3.0
37.24
4
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+3.4
44.36
5
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
+9.9
60.71
6
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+33.2
52.37
7
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+44.1
32.50
8
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+44.2
46.49
9
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+58.1
62.62
10
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+1:00.4
42.16
11
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
+1:37.7
60.63
12
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:57.9
63.28
13
CAROLLO Martino
2003
ITA
+1:59.5
56.52
14
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+2:29.8
59.20
15
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
+2:33.5
54.32
16
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
+2:34.0
69.93
17
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+2:38.0
53.77
18
MARIANI Ivan
2000
ITA
+2:52.2
90.57
19
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+3:04.3
83.99
20
KRETZSCHMAR Ruben
2002
GER
+3:07.8
82.71
21
BALMETTI Mauro
2002
ITA
+3:22.3
89.87
22
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
+3:51.7
102.87
23
FISCHER Robin
2003
GER
+3:55.8
96.66
24
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+4:03.2
100.85
25
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+4:30.6
143.23
26
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+4:45.1
111.83
27
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4:46.6
107.24
28
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+4:52.0
87.92
29
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+5:02.4
119.29
30
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+5:11.9
105.15
31
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+5:31.1
117.34
32
ZELLWEGER Yannick
2003
SUI
+5:43.7
121.97
33
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
+5:44.0
107.75
34
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+5:46.5
128.51
35
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+5:50.4
115.61
36
PETRINI Giacomo
2003
ITA
+6:01.9
148.12
37
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+6:22.0
143.75
38
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+6:22.1
124.69
39
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+6:52.3
132.11
40
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+6:53.1
121.38
41
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+7:02.8
126.78
42
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+7:03.3
136.15
43
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+7:04.1
128.73
44
FAESSLER Jan
2003
SUI
+7:26.0
149.99
45
SCHIVO Giacomo
2003
ITA
+7:27.3
132.84
46
BONINO Federico
2002
ITA
+7:32.2
147.49
47
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+7:41.9
171.62
48
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+7:42.4
139.85
49
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+7:42.5
170.38
50
BAESSLER Mario
2002
SUI
+7:55.3
147.90
51
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
+8:06.1
142.68
52
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+8:11.4
139.49
53
RAEZ Curdin
2000
SUI
+8:25.4
180.26
54
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+8:30.8
159.10
55
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+8:37.6
170.04
56
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
+9:03.8
193.99
57
OBERHOFER David
2003
ITA
+9:08.7
155.02
58
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+9:12.0
169.46
59
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
+9:46.1
179.41
60
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
+9:48.3
178.01
61
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
+9:49.0
169.46
62
ZORZI Andrea
2003
ITA
+10:02.1
203.65
63
DOLIANA Denis
2003
ITA
+10:30.0
190.02
64
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+10:34.8
162.77
65
GAVRIC Mark
2002
SLO
+13:48.9
247.65
66
BARNETT Adam
2000
AUS
+26:54.9
416.96
Did not finish
Did not start