official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
VADDER Ingerid
2003
NOR
2
ERICSSON Tove
2003
SWE
3
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
4
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
5
KARLSSON Tove
2003
SWE
6
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
7
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
8
LUNDBERG Hanna
2002
SWE
9
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
10
RAPP Kajsa
2002
SWE
11
JONSSON Enja
2002
SWE
12
MCCOLGAN Annie
2002
USA
13
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
14
VUOLLET Iida
2003
FIN
15
THURSTON Ava
2004
USA
16
FORSGREN Elin
2003
SWE
17
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
18
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
19
HENRIKSSON Elin
2003
SWE
20
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
21
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
22
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
23
RAISANEN Sanni
2003
FIN
24
MATTILA Elisa
2002
FIN
25
BREWSTER Haley
2003
USA
26
ERIKSSON Lisa
2003
SWE
27
TORSHAGE Klara
2003
SWE
28
HUBENETTE Sigrid
2002
SWE
29
BJOERK Alva
2002
SWE
30
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
31
RIEKKOLA Wilma
2003
SWE
32
WIDHOLM Alice
2003
SWE
33
BJOERNSDOTTER Alba
2003
SWE
34
DRUCKENMILLER Maggie
2002
USA
35
PIHLAVA Aino
2002
FIN
36
PALLIN Amanda
2003
SWE
37
JALAKAS Aiki
2002
EST
38
POROMAA Frida
2003
SWE
39
MATTILA Saara
2003
FIN
40
BROSTROEM Lovisa
2003
SWE
41
TOBIN Garvie
2002
USA
42
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
43
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE
44
HOLMBOM Elsa
2002
SWE
45
HERMANSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
46
LUNDKVIST Sofia
2002
SWE
47
FORSMAN Hannah
2002
SWE
48
JOHANSSON Minna
2003
SWE
49
AULIN Andrea
2002
SWE
50
ENGLUND Emelie
2002
SWE
51
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
52
NYSTEDT Lisa
2002
SWE
53
VESTERLUND Elin
2002
SWE
54
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
55
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Filippa
2003
SWE
56
LARSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
57
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
58
ENGLUND Ebba
2003
SWE
59
FURUNAES Maja
2003
SWE
60
DIDVIG Sandra
2002
EST
61
HEIKKI Maja
2003
SWE
62
STROEM Tilda
2002
SWE
63
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
64
ERIKSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
65
LUNDH Tove
2002
SWE
66
HOEGLUND Emma
2002
SWE
67
PEERNA Brita
2002
EST
68
BJOERK Lina
2003
SWE
69
ERIKSSON Thea
2003
SWE
70
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
71
OESTERBERG Tindra
2003
SWE
72
MODIN Elin
2002
SWE
73
LINGMAN Hilda
2002
SWE
74
KUKK Katlin
2003
EST
75
ERIKSSON Julia
2002
SWE
76
SAAR Eva-Maria
2002
EST
77
NILSSON Evelina
2003
SWE
78
TIAINEN Maija
2003
FIN
79
AAVIK Andra
2004
EST
80
STOLPE Anja
2003
SWE
81
HOLMGREN Emma
2003
SWE
82
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
83
BADH Cora
2002
SWE
84
NORDSTROEM Alma
2002
SWE
85
LAAN Laura
2003
EST
86
UTSAL Merli Mari
2003
EST
87
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
88
GAARDMARK Ebba
2003
SWE
89
NORBERG Saga
2003
SWE
90
NORRBY-RYDIN Amanda
2002
SWE
91
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
2004
EST
92
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
93
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
94
JALAKAS Anni
2002
EST
95
JAMNES Kirke
2004
EST
96
SJOEBERG Lina
2003
SWE
97
GROENKVIST Olivia
2003
SWE
98
BOSELL Julia
2003
SWE
99
NILSSON Stina
2003
SWE
100
OLSSON Amanda
2003
SWE
101
VRETBLOM Alice
2003
SWE
102
REDMAN Sofia
2003
SWE
103
SUNDSTROEM Sanna
2002
SWE
104
EDNARSSON Olivia
2003
SWE
105
ERIKSSON Alva
2002
SWE