official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
26:20.8
33.94
2
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+17.3
42.70
3
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+44.5
56.46
4
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+46.3
57.37
5
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+55.5
62.03
6
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+1:10.5
69.62
7
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+1:14.9
71.84
8
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:18.7
73.77
9
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+1:19.7
74.27
10
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+1:28.6
78.78
11
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+1:33.4
81.21
12
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+1:37.7
83.38
13
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+1:37.8
83.43
14
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+1:47.2
88.19
15
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:49.9
89.56
16
BULLE Emilie
1997
FRA
+1:50.8
90.01
17
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:50.9
90.06
18
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+1:56.2
92.75
19
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+2:00.5
94.92
20
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+2:02.1
95.73
21
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+2:02.3
95.83
22
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+2:08.1
98.77
23
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:11.8
100.64
24
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+2:13.1
101.30
25
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+2:16.3
102.92
26
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+2:18.0
103.78
27
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+2:19.5
104.54
28
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+2:20.6
105.09
29
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:26.8
108.23
30
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+2:29.6
109.65
31
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
+2:30.6
110.15
32
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+2:41.6
115.72
33
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+2:43.3
116.58
34
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+2:47.5
118.71
35
WATANABE Yuka
1996
JPN
+2:49.3
119.62
36
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+2:53.8
121.90
37
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+3:02.4
126.25
38
CORRADINI Stefania
1996
ITA
+3:05.6
127.87
39
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+3:11.3
130.75
40
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+3:15.0
132.62
41
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+3:15.7
132.98
42
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+3:32.0
141.23
43
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+3:36.3
143.40
44
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+3:39.2
144.87
45
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+3:54.6
152.66
46
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+4:05.2
158.03
47
KAUFMANN Seraina
1999
SUI
+4:13.3
162.13
48
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+4:26.2
168.66
49
MORTON Darcie
1999
AUS
+5:03.3
187.43
50
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
+5:07.9
189.76
51
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+5:59.1
215.67
52
SLATTERY Sarah
1988
AUS
+6:09.1
220.73
53
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
+6:46.9
239.86
54
MAROLT Katja
1997
SLO
+7:05.9
249.48
Did not start