official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
2:41:31.1
59.61
2
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+3.0
60.48
3
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
+3:58.6
128.55
4
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+4:00.4
129.07
5
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+4:07.4
131.09
6
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+4:18.4
134.27
7
STOESTAD Julie Kvale
1998
NOR
+5:30.6
155.13
8
LODIN Hanna
1999
SWE
+7:38.4
192.05
9
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+10:05.6
234.58
10
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+10:15.6
237.47
11
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+10:39.2
244.29
12
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+11:18.0
255.50
13
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+11:44.5
263.16
14
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+11:54.3
265.99
15
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+12:40.9
279.45
16
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+13:18.6
290.35
17
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
1994
NOR
+13:26.1
292.51
18
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+16:02.4
337.67
19
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+16:25.7
344.40
20
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
+18:15.7
376.19
21
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
+20:35.2
416.49
22
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+20:44.4
419.15
23
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+20:54.9
422.18
24
NERDRUM Oda
1995
NOR
+21:03.4
424.64
25
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+21:10.4
426.66
26
FINE Hanna
2000
FRA
+21:18.6
429.03
27
FLOCHON JOLY Laurie
1997
FRA
+25:41.0
504.84
28
HANSEN Hanna Sandholt
2001
NOR
+25:56.9
509.44
29
RICHON Capucine
2002
FRA
+26:34.5
520.30
30
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+27:28.9
536.02
31
FAIVRE Solene
2000
SUI
+27:48.9
541.80
32
ERICSSON Tove
2003
SWE
+27:51.7
542.61
33
HEJNA Anna-Marie
1999
CZE
+33:09.8
634.51
34
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+33:39.8
643.18
35
STICHLING Laura
1995
GER
+33:56.9
648.12
36
CHRISTIN Suzette
2004
FRA
+34:28.4
657.22
37
KONU Eerika
2001
FIN
+35:07.7
668.58
38
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+39:36.1
746.12
39
HARIVEL Leonie
2000
FRA
+39:45.4
748.81
40
BROERS Camilla
2003
NOR
+40:57.5
769.64
41
BICOVA Karolina
1978
CZE
+47:34.8
884.43
42
WELTERT Karin
1976
SUI
+52:18.3
966.34
43
DEIGENTESCH Manuela
1993
GER
+1:07:30.6
1229.93
44
NIPIUS Marlies
1982
NED
+1:07:54.4
1236.81
45
HOLMQVIST HANSSON Chloe
1994
SWE
+1:11:19.7
1296.12