official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
25:26.3
41.99
2
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+23.3
54.20
3
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+26.5
55.88
4
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+47.5
66.89
5
HAMMER Julie
2004
NOR
+54.9
70.77
6
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+58.3
72.55
7
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+58.7
72.76
8
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+1:05.7
76.43
9
GROETTING Karoline
2001
NOR
+1:13.7
80.62
10
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+1:15.4
81.51
11
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+1:17.3
82.51
12
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+1:18.6
83.19
13
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:18.9
83.34
14
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:28.9
88.59
15
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
+1:29.6
88.95
16
SAND Anniken
2004
NOR
+1:29.7
89.01
17
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
+1:31.4
89.90
18
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+1:38.6
93.67
19
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
+1:39.5
94.14
20
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+1:42.6
95.77
21
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+1:43.7
96.34
22
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+1:51.2
100.27
23
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+1:52.7
101.06
24
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
GER
+1:57.3
103.47
25
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+1:58.4
104.05
26
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+1:59.8
104.78
27
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+2:05.2
107.61
28
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
+2:05.4
107.72
29
NEVIN Selma
2004
NOR
+2:14.2
112.33
30
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+2:15.0
112.75
31
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:16.6
113.59
32
CRIDLAND Phoebe
2001
AUS
+2:21.2
116.00
33
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
+2:24.6
117.78
34
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+2:30.6
120.93
35
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
+2:33.3
122.34
36
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+2:34.1
122.76
37
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+2:38.2
124.91
38
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
+2:43.3
127.58
39
SIREVAAG Anna Marie Nordengen
2004
NOR
+2:43.8
127.84
40
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
+2:46.5
129.26
41
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+2:55.4
133.92
42
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
+2:55.6
134.03
43
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+2:55.7
134.08
44
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+2:57.4
134.97
45
HANSEN Hanna Sandholt
2001
NOR
+2:58.3
135.44
46
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+3:03.2
138.01
47
JORTBERG Lauren
1997
USA
+3:04.7
138.80
48
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+3:08.3
140.69
49
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
+3:10.0
141.58
50
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+3:12.8
143.04
51
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+3:13.0
143.15
52
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
+3:15.5
144.46
53
MOLAND Mina Sofie Kjaeraas
2004
NOR
+3:21.0
147.34
54
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+3:25.6
149.75
55
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
+3:25.7
149.81
56
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
+3:36.7
155.57
57
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
+3:39.6
157.09
58
TOVAAS Ida Storjord
2001
NOR
+3:46.4
160.66
59
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+3:49.1
162.07
60
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+3:56.1
165.74
61
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
+4:04.5
170.14
62
MEINICKE Julie
2002
NOR
+4:08.6
172.29
63
LOCKERT SKJOLD Ida
2004
NOR
+4:16.2
176.28
64
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
+4:19.3
177.90
65
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
+4:20.3
178.42
66
SKJERSTAD Emma
1990
NOR
+4:25.4
181.10
67
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+4:34.1
185.66
68
MARTINSEN Sunniva Reite
2002
NOR
+4:42.4
190.01
69
JACOBSEN Marit Melby
1998
NOR
+4:43.9
190.79
70
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+4:49.7
193.83
71
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
+5:14.0
206.57
72
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+5:24.0
211.81
73
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+5:24.2
211.92
74
ENEBAKK Dorthe Marie
2004
NOR
+5:25.5
212.60
75
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
+5:41.4
220.93
76
DERVO Agnes Therese
2002
NOR
+6:07.6
234.67
77
DALENG Andrine
2000
NOR
+7:33.7
279.79
78
DALENG Ariane
2002
NOR
+8:06.2
296.83
79
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
+8:15.1
301.49
80
CORONA GARCIA Fabiola
1980
MEX
+17:51.1
603.40
Did not finish
Did not start
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
NILSSEN Henriette
2003
NOR
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
HJELMESET Marthe Johanne
2004
NOR
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR