official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVSHIN Alexander
2002
RUS
1:12:47.9
35.00
2
KOROSTELEV Saveliy
2003
RUS
+8.1
37.60
3
DENISOV Nikita
2002
RUS
+12.0
38.85
4
RODIONOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+59.2
53.97
5
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
+1:14.5
58.88
6
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+1:18.1
60.03
7
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
+1:18.9
60.29
8
ANTTOLA Niko
2003
FIN
+1:33.3
64.90
9
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
+2:02.3
74.20
10
EARNHART Michael
2002
USA
+2:33.5
84.20
11
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+2:41.9
86.89
12
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+2:52.5
90.29
13
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+2:52.9
90.42
14
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
+3:10.5
96.06
15
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
+3:37.0
104.55
16
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+3:46.5
107.60
17
DEULING Derek
2002
CAN
+3:52.0
109.36
18
MASSON Sasha
2002
CAN
+3:58.9
111.57
19
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+4:19.6
118.21
20
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+4:54.9
129.52
21
PRIMET Luc
2002
FRA
+5:09.1
134.07
22
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+5:11.6
134.87
23
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+5:30.3
140.87
24
BEXULTAN Yernur
2002
KAZ
+5:35.2
142.44
25
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
2003
UKR
+5:43.6
145.13
26
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
+5:48.6
146.73
27
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
+5:50.2
147.25
28
KASAHARA Sho
2002
JPN
+5:50.9
147.47
29
TAKIZAWA Ikuya
2004
JPN
+5:51.1
147.53
30
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
+6:01.0
150.71
31
HALL Walker
2002
USA
+6:01.7
150.93
32
EIDUKS Edijs
2003
LAT
+6:26.8
158.98
33
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+6:30.9
160.29
34
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
+6:44.6
164.68
35
KHOLAD Artsiom
2003
BLR
+6:45.2
164.87
36
MAURER Alexander
2002
USA
+6:48.9
166.06
37
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+6:49.4
166.22
38
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+6:59.1
169.33
39
PESHKOV Daniel
2002
BUL
+7:02.7
170.48
40
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003
CZE
+7:15.6
174.62
41
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
2003
LAT
+7:36.6
181.35
42
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
+7:52.0
186.29
43
LANTTO David
2003
SWE
+7:53.9
186.89
44
MORALES Martin
2002
ESP
+7:54.5
187.09
45
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
+7:56.1
187.60
46
MANTYVAARA Konsta
2003
FIN
+7:57.5
188.05
47
OZEKI Chikara
2002
JPN
+8:01.6
189.36
48
CHEN Guoming
2003
CHN
+8:02.8
189.75
49
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+8:03.4
189.94
50
MA Guoqiang
2002
CHN
+8:13.0
193.02
51
Gulongzeren
2004
CHN
+8:21.0
195.58
52
ZORZI Andrea
2003
ITA
+8:26.8
197.44
53
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+8:37.2
200.77
54
SAKAI Kanta
2002
JPN
+8:37.9
201.00
55
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin
2003
ROU
+9:33.0
218.66
56
NAEFF Isai
2005
SUI
+9:35.4
219.43
57
BUECHEL Micha
2002
LIE
+9:35.7
219.52
58
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+9:35.9
219.59
59
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+9:51.5
224.59
60
HUBENKA Aliaksei
2003
BLR
+10:05.2
228.98
61
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
+11:41.7
259.91
62
KAZAK Yahor
2003
BLR
+11:47.8
261.86
63
TOBIASSEN Magnus
2004
DEN
+11:48.4
262.06
64
KARIMOV Almas
2002
KAZ
+13:24.3
292.79
65
ZHUVAHA Oleksii
2002
UKR
+13:59.0
303.92
66
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
+16:27.0
351.35
67
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
+19:01.7
400.94
Lapped
Did not finish