official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOFFMANN Helen
2002
GER
13:33.8
55.17
2
WIGGER Siri
2003
SUI
+19.3
74.14
3
THANNHEIMER Germana
2002
GER
+28.2
82.89
4
VEIT Verena
2002
GER
+34.4
88.99
5
LAURENT Nadine
2003
ITA
+40.8
95.28
6
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
2004
ITA
+41.2
95.67
7
KAELIN Marina
2003
SUI
+50.1
104.42
8
DELLIT Lara
2002
GER
+53.1
107.37
9
RIPPIN Alina
2003
GER
+56.0
110.22
10
NUERNBERGER Saskia
2002
GER
+57.7
111.89
11
DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie
2003
GER
+1:00.5
114.64
11
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
2003
AUT
+1:00.5
114.64
13
ZEISSLER Jule
2002
GER
+1:09.4
123.39
14
PIERREL Julie
2002
FRA
+1:09.8
123.79
15
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
2002
SLO
+1:11.0
124.97
16
DEDEI Denise
2002
ITA
+1:11.7
125.65
17
PAGNIER Cloe
2002
FRA
+1:17.4
131.26
18
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002
ITA
+1:19.8
133.62
19
PUBALOVA Nela
2004
CZE
+1:20.0
133.81
20
PIGNOT France
2003
FRA
+1:34.5
148.07
21
DEL RIO Gina
2004
AND
+1:36.5
150.03
22
RICHON Capucine
2002
FRA
+1:37.7
151.21
23
EVANS Zana
2004
AUS
+1:38.4
151.90
24
GALLO Elisa
2003
ITA
+1:39.7
153.18
25
COUPAT Liv
2003
FRA
+1:43.6
157.01
26
BERTHET Melina
2004
FRA
+1:44.3
157.70
27
SVOBODOVA Katerina
2002
CZE
+1:52.0
165.27
28
SZKURAT Daria
2004
POL
+1:52.5
165.76
29
MEDJA Lucija
2004
SLO
+1:55.7
168.91
30
BUHOLZER Bianca
2002
SUI
+1:58.8
171.96
31
MOCNIK Eva
2003
SLO
+1:58.9
172.05
32
JANEZIC Tia
2004
SLO
+1:59.8
172.94
33
LJUBIC Nika
2004
SLO
+2:00.5
173.63
34
ELMER Malia
2002
SUI
+2:07.9
180.90
35
MORENO RAMOS Marta
2002
ESP
+2:14.1
187.00
36
BUCHER Heidi
2006
AUT
+2:19.4
192.21
37
RANDAKOVA Hana
2005
CZE
+2:25.2
197.91
38
BOGNER Maike
2005
AUT
+2:25.4
198.10
38
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
2002
CZE
+2:25.4
198.10
40
PROKESOVA Tereza
2003
CZE
+2:34.8
207.34
41
BIMANOVA Eliska
2005
CZE
+2:36.1
208.62
42
PONTASCH Miriam
2005
AUT
+2:38.6
211.08
43
BRECKOVA Aneta
2002
CZE
+2:38.7
211.18
44
TUMOVA Lucie
2005
CZE
+2:40.6
213.05
45
HONSOVA Anezka
2003
CZE
+2:41.3
213.73
46
VAGNEROVA Viktorie
2003
CZE
+2:44.0
216.39
47
STRELECKOVA Martina
2005
CZE
+2:47.9
220.22
48
SIEBERER Hannah
2002
AUT
+2:51.4
223.66
49
DVORSKA Karolina
2004
CZE
+2:56.2
228.38
50
FERCHER Nadine
2004
AUT
+3:00.9
233.00
51
VRANOVA Iva
2003
CZE
+3:04.7
236.74
52
SEPIC Zala
2003
SLO
+3:06.3
238.31
53
LEBLOCHOVA Jana
2004
CZE
+3:07.2
239.20
54
JARECKA Weronika
2003
POL
+3:11.2
243.13
55
JINDRISKOVA Lucie
2006
CZE
+3:12.9
244.80
56
TAXER Anna-Lena
2005
AUT
+3:19.6
251.39
57
KATRASNIK Manca
2005
SLO
+3:19.9
251.68
58
JEZKOVA Matilda
2004
CZE
+3:20.2
251.98
59
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
2004
MGL
+3:23.5
255.22
60
DUBSKA Lucie
2005
CZE
+3:32.3
263.87
61
PODZIMKOVA Eliska
2004
CZE
+3:34.3
265.84
61
CVRCKOVA Ines
2004
CZE
+3:34.3
265.84
63
KASPAROVA Katerina
2006
CZE
+3:41.4
272.82
64
DOUBALIKOVA Adela
2005
CZE
+3:43.5
274.88
65
REIT Delia Ioana
2004
ROU
+3:46.0
277.34
66
KAIFEROVA Iva
2005
CZE
+3:50.3
281.56
67
GUBANCOKOVA Silvia
2006
CZE
+3:52.4
283.63
68
REPE Mina
2006
SLO
+3:52.5
283.73
69
RIBERA Eduarda
2004
BRA
+3:56.9
288.05
70
NOVOTNA Anja
2006
SLO
+4:16.9
307.71
71
GROETZNER Agustina
2003
ARG
+4:18.2
308.99
72
KRYTINAROVA Aneta
2005
CZE
+4:21.6
312.33
73
SVANCAROVA Katerina
2002
CZE
+4:30.7
321.28
74
KARBANOVA Nikola
2006
CZE
+4:33.2
323.74
75
SMIT Ajda
2006
SLO
+4:34.1
324.62
76
DOGARU Andreea
2004
ROU
+4:41.8
332.19
77
KRICAJ Ana Marija
2004
SLO
+4:47.3
337.60
78
MATEJKOVA Katerina
2005
CZE
+5:08.7
358.64
79
KARBANOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
+5:27.0
376.62
80
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara
2004
ARG
+5:32.6
382.13
81
TOMA Maria
2005
ROU
+6:06.6
415.55
82
AYALA Natalia
2004
CHI
+8:15.3
542.07
83
SANDOVAL Millaray Antonia
2006
CHI
+8:53.6
579.72
84
JEREMIC Ana
2006
SRB
+9:21.6
607.25
85
FLORES Martina
2005
CHI
+9:43.0
628.28
Did not finish
Did not start