Planica (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
2:26.06
137.08
2
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+0.31
139.63
3
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+1.06
145.79
4
SCHROETER Jonas
2000
GER
+1.68
150.88
5
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+3.17
163.12
6
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+3.23
163.62
7
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
+3.24
163.70
8
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+3.36
164.69
9
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+4.37
172.98
10
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+4.48
173.89
11
DE BIASI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+4.63
175.12
12
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+4.88
177.17
13
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+4.93
177.58
14
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+5.35
181.03
15
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+5.59
183.01
16
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+6.16
187.69
17
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+6.25
188.43
18
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
+6.94
194.10
19
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+7.82
201.33
20
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+8.15
204.04
21
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+8.26
204.94
22
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+8.47
206.67
23
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+8.57
207.49
24
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+9.10
211.84
25
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+9.33
213.73
26
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+9.66
216.44
27
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+9.73
217.02
28
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+9.95
218.83
29
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+10.07
219.81
30
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+10.46
223.02
31
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+10.54
223.67
32
KORBELAR Jaroslav
1999
CZE
+10.79
225.73
33
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+11.32
230.08
34
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+11.35
230.33
35
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
+12.10
236.49
36
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
+13.00
243.89
37
CHANOINE Didier Dario
1999
ITA
+13.17
245.28
38
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
+13.19
245.45
39
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+13.42
247.34
40
KERER Luca
2002
ITA
+13.71
249.72
41
GARTNER Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.30
254.57
42
MONTEIRO Olivier
2000
FRA
+15.22
262.12
43
VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2000
BRA
+15.45
264.01
44
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+15.67
265.82
45
PLAZAS Mikel
2000
ESP
+15.75
266.48
46
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
+16.36
271.49
47
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+17.18
278.23
48
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+17.68
282.34
49
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
+17.73
282.75
50
RIHTARSIC Andraz
1999
SLO
+17.75
282.91
51
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
+19.82
299.92
52
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
+20.69
307.06
53
COLELL CESC
2000
ESP
+20.79
307.89
54
HLADNIK Dejan
2000
SLO
+21.93
317.25
55
LAMPL Lorenz
2000
AUT
+22.07
318.40
56
SRAJ Nejc
2001
SLO
+23.83
332.86
57
BOMFIM Rhaick
2002
BRA
+25.57
347.16
58
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+39.45
461.19
59
ROCHA Yuri
2000
BRA
+44.45
502.27
Did not start