official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
1:07:22.0
54.43
2
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+13.3
47.03
3
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+27.0
69.01
4
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+34.7
55.28
5
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
+43.5
67.25
6
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
+48.1
62.52
7
HERICHER Antoine
2001
FRA
+51.9
74.00
8
LONGO Fabio
2001
ITA
+53.7
77.92
9
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
+1:17.8
94.07
10
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+1:26.3
77.21
11
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+1:38.5
74.80
12
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+1:38.9
64.94
13
CHAPPAZ Simon
2002
FRA
+1:39.8
81.49
14
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+1:41.7
73.89
15
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+2:05.7
95.53
16
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+2:08.3
59.61
17
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+2:25.9
91.10
18
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+2:26.8
92.06
19
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
+2:30.1
60.51
20
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+2:53.9
75.50
21
WALPEN Gianluca
2002
SUI
+3:46.4
116.51
22
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
+4:27.0
153.03
23
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+4:28.8
117.21
24
KOCANDRLE Martin
2002
CZE
+5:04.1
128.93
25
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
+5:16.8
105.64
26
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
+5:25.8
142.36
27
MARTIN Lander
2001
ESP
+5:38.0
155.04
28
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
+5:52.9
159.02
29
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+5:54.1
163.64
30
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+6:31.0
158.06
31
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
+6:33.3
137.58
32
BLEIER Felix
2002
AUT
+7:08.4
164.80
33
GRIOCHE Quim
2003
AND
+7:11.0
171.64
34
AULADELL Miquel
2002
ESP
+7:14.6
173.96
35
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
+7:45.7
204.70
36
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+7:50.6
197.10
37
MARINKO Matevz
2003
SLO
+7:52.1
193.33
38
KIELBASA Adrian
2003
POL
+7:52.4
213.60
39
LENGYEL Tomas
2001
CZE
+8:06.6
200.12
40
MATOUSEK Matous
2002
CZE
+8:07.1
210.93
41
WOHLFAHRT Nicolas
2002
AUT
+8:09.4
185.43
42
RIEBLI Ramon
2002
SUI
+8:14.3
198.96
43
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
+8:53.6
188.04
44
TUZ Jiri
2004
CZE
+8:55.3
218.58
45
SIXTA Ondrej
2002
CZE
+8:56.7
188.60
46
PESTA David
2004
CZE
+9:07.7
184.57
47
SPAETI Armando
2002
SUI
+9:17.0
206.36
48
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+9:43.0
229.50
49
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
+9:57.8
229.40
50
KOPER Emil
2004
POL
+10:00.1
230.05
51
MARINSEK Mark
2004
SLO
+10:20.5
243.33
52
KOWALSKI Jakub
2003
POL
+10:21.9
231.96
53
BOGATAJ Anze
2002
SLO
+10:29.3
240.72
54
PREISSLER Tomas
2003
CZE
+10:57.3
273.42
55
HOCHFELNER Markus
2004
AUT
+11:06.0
237.04
56
SCHMOELZ Simon
2004
AUT
+11:07.5
223.21
57
GAVRIC Mark
2002
SLO
+11:43.6
258.48
58
AICHMAIER Markus
2002
AUT
+11:46.1
256.71
59
SVACHA Pavel
2004
CZE
+15:14.0
359.29
60
PTACEK Jan
2005
CZE
+17:43.3
359.44
61
KIRCHNER Nathan
2003
AUT
+18:05.8
359.70
62
JENKO Matic
2004
SLO
+18:24.8
414.03
63
MASIC Peter
2004
SLO
+20:15.2
429.32
Did not finish
Did not start