official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2005
NOR
28:53.3
50.10
2
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+33.1
65.38
3
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+34.1
65.84
4
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+1:00.4
77.98
5
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:04.3
79.78
6
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+1:11.0
82.87
7
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+1:27.6
90.53
8
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+1:36.5
94.64
9
NAESLUND Elin
2004
SWE
+1:40.1
96.30
10
GOERANSSON Mira
2005
SWE
+1:51.3
101.47
11
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:55.4
103.36
12
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna
2001
SWE
+2:02.5
106.64
13
HONDA Chika
2002
JPN
+2:05.7
108.12
14
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+2:11.0
110.56
15
HUBENETTE Sigrid
2002
SWE
+2:20.6
114.99
16
TAENGLANDER Elsa
2007
SWE
+2:23.6
116.38
17
PEDERSEN Sofia
2005
SWE
+2:29.7
119.19
18
LAVEN Erica
2004
SWE
+2:30.5
119.56
19
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+2:33.8
121.09
20
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+2:39.0
123.49
21
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
+2:42.8
125.24
22
LOEFSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+2:43.3
125.47
23
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:46.2
126.81
24
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
+2:57.1
131.84
25
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+2:57.9
132.21
26
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+3:00.9
133.59
27
FUJAK Zuzanna
2004
POL
+3:02.2
134.19
28
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+3:04.9
135.44
29
SZKURAT Daria
2004
POL
+3:06.6
136.22
30
GRAHN Matilda
2007
SWE
+3:11.3
138.39
31
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
+3:14.4
139.82
32
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
+3:18.2
141.58
33
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+3:20.6
142.69
34
BRAAMER Nora
2004
SWE
+3:20.7
142.73
35
NORGREN Tove
2007
SWE
+3:21.1
142.92
36
PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna
2004
SWE
+3:22.8
143.70
37
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+3:28.8
146.47
38
ERIKSSON Emilia
2004
SWE
+3:29.4
146.75
39
BRANDT Elsa
2005
SWE
+3:32.8
148.32
40
MIKAELSSON Minna
2006
SWE
+3:36.0
149.79
41
ROSJOE Ida
2004
SWE
+3:36.7
150.12
42
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+3:36.9
150.21
43
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE
+3:37.8
150.63
44
WALLENIUS Nora
2005
SWE
+3:38.6
150.99
45
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+3:39.2
151.27
46
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+3:49.0
155.79
47
SVAHN Alva
2005
SWE
+3:49.7
156.12
48
HAEGG Johanna
2006
SWE
+3:59.6
160.69
49
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
+4:00.5
161.10
50
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+4:01.8
161.70
51
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+4:02.7
162.12
52
IDZINIAK Kamila
2004
POL
+4:02.9
162.21
53
TOERNQVIST Elin
2003
SWE
+4:04.6
162.99
54
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+4:09.4
165.21
55
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
+4:11.9
166.36
56
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+4:15.0
167.79
57
GEZELIUS Elin
2006
SWE
+4:24.3
172.09
58
TURESSON Ella
2004
SWE
+4:26.6
173.15
59
ERSSON Alva
2005
SWE
+4:29.3
174.39
60
HERMANSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
+4:33.9
176.52
61
LINDGREN Moa
2006
SWE
+4:36.3
177.63
62
SONNEFELT Lizzie
2005
SWE
+4:36.8
177.86
63
JE Sangmi
1999
KOR
+4:37.1
177.99
64
HEDSTROEM Alva
2006
SWE
+4:38.1
178.46
65
ERIKSSON Ida
2005
SWE
+4:38.3
178.55
66
FORSGREN Elin
2003
SWE
+4:38.5
178.64
67
STENMARK Hanna
2005
SWE
+4:38.6
178.69
68
JOHANSSON Kajsa
2006
SWE
+4:40.7
179.66
69
JARECKA Weronika
2003
POL
+4:41.7
180.12
70
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
+4:44.4
181.36
71
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+4:53.5
185.56
72
MAJBAECK Moa
2000
SWE
+4:54.0
185.79
73
WALLIN Louise
2005
SWE
+5:01.6
189.30
74
AXELSSON Maja
2005
SWE
+5:02.8
189.86
75
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
+5:04.9
190.83
76
SIEBERER Hannah
2002
AUT
+5:05.3
191.01
77
KOIKE Azusa
2005
JPN
+5:08.8
192.63
78
VILIPUU Pillerin
2006
EST
+5:09.8
193.09
79
BERVENSTAAHL Ida
2005
SWE
+5:11.8
194.01
80
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
+5:12.4
194.29
81
BJOERKMAN Linnea
2005
SWE
+5:13.4
194.75
82
YAMADA Tomoko
2003
JPN
+5:14.5
195.26
83
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
+5:14.7
195.35
84
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+5:17.5
196.64
85
ANDERSSON Tova
2004
SWE
+5:18.9
197.29
86
LEE Eui Jin
2001
KOR
+5:19.2
197.43
87
IWASA Kanaha
2004
JPN
+5:22.4
198.90
88
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
+5:25.2
200.20
89
BERG Ellen
2006
SWE
+5:31.3
203.01
90
DOBIJA Emilia
2004
POL
+5:31.9
203.29
91
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
+5:32.3
203.47
92
BJOERNSDOTTER Nova-Li
2005
SWE
+5:41.3
207.63
93
SKOELD Alva
2001
SWE
+5:45.8
209.70
94
LIDSTROEM Hanna
2007
SWE
+5:47.4
210.44
95
HOLMBERG Johanna
2007
SWE
+5:48.0
210.72
96
ZEFFER Ida
2007
SWE
+5:52.2
212.66
97
GRUVRIS Pipar Maja
2005
SWE
+5:55.4
214.13
98
GIEZENDANNER Delia
2002
SUI
+5:57.3
215.01
99
JOHANSSON Maerta
2007
SWE
+5:57.6
215.15
100
WERNER Nike
2006
SWE
+6:05.7
218.89
101
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+6:08.0
219.95
102
BENGTSSON Emma
2004
SWE
+6:11.5
221.56
103
OESTBERG Hanna
2005
SWE
+6:12.3
221.93
104
BACKEN Ida
2005
SWE
+6:13.6
222.53
105
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+6:17.7
224.43
106
KAPARKALEJA Linda
2006
LAT
+6:18.8
224.93
107
DAINYTE Ieva
2005
LTU
+6:19.7
225.35
108
HEIKKI Maja
2003
SWE
+6:25.3
227.93
109
MALMGREN Elsa
2005
SWE
+6:25.8
228.16
110
STAAHLBERG Felicia
2006
SWE
+6:26.8
228.63
111
ARONSSON Maja
2004
SWE
+6:27.9
229.13
112
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
+6:29.8
230.01
113
RENNERMALM Maya
2006
SWE
+6:36.5
233.10
114
WIDEGREN Alva
2007
SWE
+6:37.1
233.38
115
KARSNA Katrin
2007
EST
+6:37.6
233.61
116
KALJUMAE Mirtel
2008
EST
+6:44.7
236.89
117
TURESSON Minna
2007
SWE
+6:49.8
239.24
118
HERMANSSON Linnea
2006
SWE
+6:52.7
240.58
119
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+6:56.2
242.20
120
MARTINSSON Elsa
2007
SWE
+6:59.2
243.58
121
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
+6:59.7
243.81
122
BENGTSSON Ebba
2003
SWE
+7:06.5
246.95
123
AABERG Kerstin
2004
SWE
+7:12.0
249.49
124
HOERNSTROEM Maja
2006
SWE
+7:14.9
250.83
125
DAHLGREN Emma
1993
SWE
+7:29.9
257.75
126
CRUICKSHANK Elspeth
2007
GBR
+7:41.1
262.92
127
OLSSON Emelie
2005
SWE
+7:41.7
263.20
128
PETERSON Meija
2005
SWE
+7:42.2
263.43
129
LUNDGREN Frida
2004
SWE
+7:52.9
268.37
130
JOHANSSON Ebba
2005
SWE
+7:56.2
269.89
131
NARANBAT Nandintsetseg
2007
MGL
+8:07.1
274.92
132
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+8:21.9
281.75
133
RENDOVA Emilia
2007
SVK
+8:36.4
288.44
134
PARTANEN Selma
2007
SWE
+8:53.0
296.10
135
OLSSON Ellen
2007
SWE
+9:04.6
301.46
136
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2004
SVK
+9:18.4
307.83
137
NARANKHUU Munguntsetseg
2006
MGL
+9:18.5
307.87
138
SOEDERSTROEM Nelly
2005
SWE
+9:38.5
317.11
139
FORTH Sophie
2007
GBR
+9:40.7
318.12
140
ALVARSSON Klara
2007
SWE
+9:44.2
319.74
141
HEDSTROEM Amanda
2001
SWE
+9:57.6
325.92
142
SUKOVAITE Kornelija
2008
LTU
+9:58.1
326.15
143
BUCYTE Emilija
2005
LTU
+10:13.4
333.21
144
KARLEN Tuva
2006
SWE
+10:16.5
334.64
145
REPKOVA Petra
2001
SVK
+10:42.3
346.55
146
OEHRN Astrid
2006
SWE
+10:45.0
347.80
147
LEANDERSSON Viktoria
2006
SWE
+10:52.9
351.44
148
MCHUGH Hannah
2004
GBR
+11:22.3
365.01
149
CROSS Alexi
2004
AUS
+11:38.9
372.68
150
GUSTAFSSON Wilma
2004
SWE
+11:39.9
373.14
151
BUCYTE Gabija
2005
LTU
+12:04.0
384.26
152
THERMAENIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
+12:05.2
384.81
153
OEJERHED Ellen
2007
SWE
+12:17.3
390.40
154
HEO Bu Gyeong
2006
KOR
+12:45.1
403.23
155
MALMSTROEM Moa
1999
SWE
+13:59.9
437.75
156
REIS Julia
2007
BRA
+18:56.3
574.56
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
JAMYANJAV Uyanga
MGL
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification