official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
2
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
3
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
2002
NOR
4
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
5
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
6
RANDBY Gro Njoelstad
2002
NOR
7
LOENNECKEN Kaja
2002
NOR
8
BRODTKORB Oda
2002
NOR
9
NILSEN Kirsten Helsvig
2002
NOR
10
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
11
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
12
MARTINI Ina
2002
NOR
13
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
14
ANTONSEN Pernille Karlsen
2002
NOR
15
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
16
MELBYBRAATEN Eivor
2002
NOR
17
HYDLE Maria
2002
NOR
18
HANSEN Ingeborg
2002
NOR
19
NAESS Line
2002
NOR
20
BOE Astrid
2002
NOR
21
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
22
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
23
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
24
LERVIK Hannah
2002
NOR
25
MALLAUG Emma
2002
NOR
26
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
27
MYLIUS Eline
2002
NOR
28
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
29
NILSEN Anette
2002
NOR
30
TYRDAL Oda Hagen
2002
NOR
31
GULLINGSRUD Ingrid Roee
2002
NOR
32
VESTENGEN Maria
2002
NOR
33
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
34
SKJERVEN Tiril Vestrheim
2002
NOR
35
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
36
FONE Cecilie Wasler
2002
NOR
37
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
38
OVERVIK Juni Magdele
2002
NOR
39
FOUGNER Ingrid
2002
NOR
40
TAARUD Ingrid
2002
NOR
41
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
42
UNDHEIM Marlene
2002
NOR
43
STORLI Vilde Lereim
2002
NOR
44
FUESTENBERG Theresa
2002
NOR
45
RENAA Jone Aurora
2002
NOR
46
TRAETHAUG Tina Kroeger
2002
NOR
47
STEEN Maren Sofie
2002
NOR
48
BJOERKLUND Rannei
2002
NOR
49
NILSEN Ella Honningdal
2002
NOR
50
ARNESEN Astrid
2002
NOR
51
RENAA Hanna Spets
2002
NOR
52
HUSTVEDT Sille
2002
NOR
53
SCHEELE Oda
2002
NOR
54
SLAAEN Marie
2002
NOR
55
WOLD Malene Gunleiksrud
2002
NOR
56
MEINICKE Julie
2002
NOR
57
DRIVENES Andrine Bjervig
2002
NOR
58
MARTINSEN Sunniva Reite
2002
NOR
59
FIKSEN Astrid Nordstrand
2002
NOR
60
MORK Marte Bagaasen
2002
NOR
61
SORTAASLOEKKEN Tyra
2002
NOR
62
LARSEN Karin Selma Torbjoernsdatter
2002
NOR
63
SVENDSEN Andrea Eie
2002
NOR
64
OEKERN Fanny Varden
2002
NOR
65
MAGNUSSOEN Katrine
2002
NOR
66
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
67
STAAVI Celina
2002
NOR
68
ANDERSEN Dina
2002
NOR
69
ARNKVAERN Christine Louise stavnum
2002
NOR
70
BREIVIK Yngvild Langedal
2002
NOR
71
SOLHEIM Sandra
2002
NOR
72
JOHANNESEN Mari Fjellbirkeland
2002
NOR
73
HILSEN Nora Smaage
2002
NOR
74
KAROLIUSSEN Anna
2002
NOR
75
ROEFLO Maren Kjoelstad
2002
NOR
76
VANG Ida
2002
NOR
77
HOERSDAL Regine Hodne
2002
NOR
78
BRU-HEMMINGBY Ida
2002
NOR
79
SCOTT June
2002
NOR
80
HOV Oda
2002
NOR
81
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
82
ARNESEN Maya Jones
2002
NOR
83
AARLAND Karoline
2002
NOR
84
GUNDERSEN Lea Andenaes
2002
NOR
85
KVAALSETH Gunhild
2002
NOR
86
RABBEN Martine Sunde
2002
NOR
87
RAASTAD Sigrun
2002
NOR
88
BREDAL-HANSEN Marianne
2002
NOR
89
KRAVDAL Kristine
2002
NOR
90
KVAM Silje-Johanna Granli
2002
NOR
91
KNUTSEN Kristin Elise
2002
NOR
92
JACOBSEN-GASKI Anna
2002
NOR
93
HAARSTAD Ida Marie
2002
NOR
94
OLSEN Vilde Alfstad
2002
NOR
95
OEVRETVEIT Kamilla
2002
NOR
96
SKAVHELLEN Andrine Kvilhaug
2002
NOR
97
EVENSEN Hanna Hasselquist
2002
NOR
98
LANGELAND Mia
2002
NOR
99
ROHDE Martine Hoegler
2002
NOR
100
WANVIK Ines
2002
NOR