official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
2
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
3
STAVIK Emilie Flo
2003
NOR
4
RANDBY Gro Njoelstad
2002
NOR
5
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
6
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
Semifinal
7
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
8
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
9
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
10
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
NOR
11
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
12
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
BROERS Camilla
2003
NOR
14
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
15
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
16
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
17
BRODTKORB Oda
2002
NOR
18
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
19
LOENNECKEN Kaja
2002
NOR
20
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
21
KLAEBO Ane Hoesflot
2003
NOR
22
VATTEN Joeri
2002
NOR
23
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
24
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
25
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
26
KVAMME Kristine Louise
2003
NOR
27
HAAVE Maria Masovn
2003
NOR
28
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
2002
NOR
29
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
30
ELVESTAD Mari Haugenes
2003
NOR
Qualification
31
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
32
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
33
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
34
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
35
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
36
ELLEFSEN Martine
2003
NOR
37
NILSEN Anette
2002
NOR
38
BOE Astrid
2002
NOR
39
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
40
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
41
TOEMMERBERG Marie
2002
NOR
42
ALFSTAD Eva Liheim
2003
NOR
43
OESTEGAARD Ingeborg
2003
NOR
44
HAAVE Kristina Masovn
2003
NOR
45
MAELAND-HERHEIM Synne
2003
NOR
46
HYDLE Maria
2002
NOR
47
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
48
AUSTGULEN Eline
2003
NOR
49
HARELAND Ane-Marie Berget
2003
NOR
50
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
51
BRATTABOE Ingrid
2003
NOR
52
ELLEFSRUD Maja
2003
NOR
53
HENRIKSEN Eline Holter
2003
NOR
54
KVAALSETH Gunhild
2002
NOR
55
TORSTEINSRUD Gro
2003
NOR
56
HANSEN Ingeborg
2002
NOR
57
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
58
BAKKE Astrid
2002
NOR
59
OESTVOLD Mathilde Skoglund
2003
NOR
60
VANG Ida
2002
NOR
61
SORTAASLOEKKEN Tyra
2002
NOR
62
HEGDAHL Nora
2003
NOR
63
SOERLIEN Lisa Fergusson
2003
NOR
64
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
65
OESTRENG Mia Jenny Nygaard
2003
NOR
66
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
67
ANDRESEN Maja Marie Ottersland
2003
NOR
68
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
69
ARNKVAERN Christine Louise stavnum
2002
NOR
70
AAREKOL Aurora
2003
NOR
71
ASCHEHOUG Adele Sofie
2003
NOR
72
VIK Pia Young
2003
NOR
73
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
74
FONE Cecilie Wasler
2002
NOR
75
STORLI Vilde Lereim
2002
NOR
76
ROED Marie Meinert
2003
NOR
77
KVESTAD Karoline Wergeland
2003
NOR
78
HAUGSTAD Frida
2003
NOR
79
DERVO Agnes Therese
2002
NOR
80
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
81
VIKA Ane Hjoerungdal
2003
NOR
82
AASBOE Hedda
2003
NOR
83
SAGERUP-NORDKILD Vilde
2003
NOR
84
KVAMVOLD Viktoria Rorvik
2003
NOR
85
LILLEJORDET Dina Lidahl
2003
NOR
86
JAKOBSEN Hedda Nordgaard
2003
NOR
87
MARTINSEN Helene
2003
NOR
88
SPERSTAD Merete
2003
NOR
89
HANSEN Victoria
2003
NOR
90
MARTINSEN Vilde
2003
NOR
91
LERVIK Hannah
2002
NOR
92
MARTINI Ina
2002
NOR
93
ROEFLO Maren Kjoelstad
2002
NOR
94
KJAERNES Ane
2003
NOR
95
DRAGERENGEN Ingrid
2003
NOR
96
HOEEG Heidi Melhus
2003
NOR
97
HANSEN Mariell Stavnes
2002
NOR
98
ROEGEBERG Mia Halvorsen
2003
NOR
99
FRIGSTAD Amalie
2003
NOR
100
DALENG Ariane
2002
NOR
101
BRANDTZAEG Malin
2003
NOR
102
PRESTMO Eline
2003
NOR
103
JOHANSEN Thea
2003
NOR
104
LARSEN Vilma
2003
NOR
105
NEKKAR Ranja
2003
NOR
106
AKSNES Silje
2003
NOR
107
LUNDBERG Lina
2003
NOR
108
MYLIUS Eline
2002
NOR
109
LYSTAD Pia Frodahl
2003
NOR
110
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
111
RABBEN Martine Sunde
2002
NOR
112
TORVET Sofie
2003
NOR
113
TOELLEFSEN Bertine Strand
2003
NOR
114
GJERSTAD Hedda Madeleine
2003
NOR
115
OLSEN Vilde Alfstad
2002
NOR
116
SVENDSEN Andrea Eie
2002
NOR
117
VIKIN Andrea
2003
NOR
118
RANDEN Bina
2003
NOR
119
AMUNDSEN Ida Breivik
2003
NOR
120
TANGEN Emma Sofie Totsaas
2003
NOR
121
SMITH Abigail
2003
USA