official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
1:14:48.9
60.97
2
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+0.4
61.09
3
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+0.5
61.13
4
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+2.8
61.84
5
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
+14.2
65.40
6
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+21.1
67.55
7
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+26.0
69.08
8
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+27.9
69.67
9
VUORINEN Lassi
1998
FIN
+1:23.9
87.14
10
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
+1:28.8
88.66
11
HOKKA Juho
1999
FIN
+1:45.7
93.94
12
LUKKARINEN Roni
1999
FIN
+2:35.2
109.37
13
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
+2:37.0
109.94
14
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2000
FIN
+3:12.9
121.13
15
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+3:54.3
134.04
16
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
+4:48.5
150.95
17
LANTTA Matias
1998
FIN
+4:50.2
151.48
18
KASANEN Markus
2000
FIN
+5:17.2
159.90
19
STENMAN Tino
2001
FIN
+5:38.5
166.54
20
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
+5:45.3
168.66
21
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
1999
FIN
+5:47.3
169.29
22
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+6:32.9
183.51
23
INVENIUS Otto
2000
FIN
+6:36.4
184.60
24
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
+7:12.8
195.95
25
KUKKONEN Jarkko
2002
FIN
+7:27.0
200.38
26
SAARINEN Ilmari
2000
FIN
+7:37.3
203.59
27
STEVANDER Pyry
1999
FIN
+7:47.3
206.71
28
SUNDQVIST Benjamin
1998
FIN
+8:03.5
211.76
29
HYNYNEN Sakari
2001
FIN
+8:15.1
215.38
30
HEINIMAA Valtteri
2002
FIN
+8:30.5
220.18
31
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
2001
FIN
+8:32.3
220.75
32
SVARTSJO Alex
1999
FIN
+8:37.4
222.34
33
ROLIG Antti
2002
FIN
+8:38.0
222.52
34
HYYTIAINEN Jussi
2002
FIN
+8:43.5
224.24
35
KUMPUMAKI Samppo
2002
FIN
+9:00.0
229.39
36
VIIPPOLA Aapo
1999
FIN
+9:18.8
235.25
37
MALMBERG Markus
1999
FIN
+10:07.8
250.53
38
AHVENJARVI Antti
2000
FIN
+10:09.8
251.15
39
EKSTROM Niklas
2002
FIN
+10:13.2
252.22
40
VUORRE Viljami
2000
FIN
+10:41.3
260.98
41
HYVONEN Matias
2002
FIN
+10:43.4
261.63
42
PONNIKAS Iisakki
1999
FIN
+11:23.0
273.98
43
REPO Juho
2002
FIN
+11:36.0
278.04
44
KAARIO Arttu
2000
FIN
+11:59.9
285.49
45
UUSITALO Iiro
2002
FIN
+12:10.3
288.74
46
ISO-TRYYKARI Eero
2000
FIN
+12:11.3
289.05
47
MAKELA Onni
2002
FIN
+12:20.0
291.76
48
VALIKAINEN Elias
1998
FIN
+12:47.2
300.24
49
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
+13:34.6
315.03
49
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
+13:34.6
315.03
51
SIPPO Matias
2002
FIN
+13:50.0
319.83
52
PARANTAINEN Ville
1998
FIN
+14:03.2
323.95
53
TANNINEN Oskari
2002
FIN
+14:10.1
326.10
54
LINDGREN Akseli
2002
FIN
+14:45.0
336.98
55
HONKANEN Eppu
1999
FIN
+14:56.8
340.66
56
SAARINEN Jasper
2002
FIN
+16:27.4
368.92
57
PETRELIUS Eetu
2001
FIN
+16:40.6
373.04
58
OIKKONEN Severi
2002
FIN
+16:40.9
373.13
59
SAASTAMOINEN Aapo
2000
FIN
+16:47.2
375.10
60
VAHAVIHU Jukka
2001
FIN
+16:56.7
378.06
61
TORVINEN Topias
2001
FIN
+17:17.1
384.42
62
MAANINKA Lauri
2002
FIN
+18:30.0
407.16
63
LIUS Jaska
2000
FIN
+19:00.0
416.51
Did not finish
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
VAKKILA Ville
1999
FIN
ERKKILA Henri
1998
FIN
HELKAMA Niilo
2000
FIN
KANTANEN Erno
1998
FIN
LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle
2000
FIN
MATTILA Jaakko
2002
FIN
RUUSKANEN Erno
2002
FIN
AHTAVA Rasmus
2001
FIN
IJAS Kalle
2001
FIN
VAHAVIHU Lauri
2001
FIN
JYLKKA Miro
2002
FIN
YLILAURI Veikka
2001
FIN
Did not start