official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
22:15.8
28.53
2
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+14.3
37.09
3
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
+17.4
38.95
4
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+18.1
39.37
5
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
+22.8
42.18
6
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+24.6
43.26
7
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+26.7
44.52
8
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+27.4
44.94
9
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+29.7
46.32
10
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+33.2
48.41
11
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+39.9
52.43
12
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+43.6
54.64
13
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+45.6
55.84
14
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+45.8
55.96
15
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
+47.1
56.74
16
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+49.1
57.94
17
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+49.6
58.24
18
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+54.4
61.11
19
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+56.3
62.25
20
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+58.8
63.74
21
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+59.9
64.40
22
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+1:00.4
64.70
23
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+1:04.6
67.22
24
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
+1:05.1
67.52
25
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+1:06.3
68.24
26
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+1:09.4
70.09
27
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+1:10.8
70.93
28
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+1:11.7
71.47
29
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+1:15.7
73.87
30
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+1:27.2
80.75
31
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+1:28.6
81.59
32
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+1:36.6
86.38
33
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
+1:39.6
88.18
34
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+1:43.4
90.46
35
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+1:48.8
93.69
36
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
+1:49.5
94.11
37
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+1:54.4
97.04
38
PAVLASEK Simon
2002
CZE
+1:57.7
99.02
39
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
+1:59.8
100.28
40
KUGLER Tobias
2000
AUT
+2:02.0
101.59
41
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+2:06.4
104.23
42
WALPEN Gianluca
2002
SUI
+2:10.0
106.39
43
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+2:10.9
106.92
44
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+2:19.5
112.08
45
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+2:20.2
112.49
45
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+2:20.2
112.49
47
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
+2:26.4
116.21
48
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+2:34.0
120.76
49
GRAETZER Daniel
1998
SUI
+2:34.2
120.88
50
KOCANDRLE Martin
2002
CZE
+2:39.8
124.23
50
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
+2:39.8
124.23
52
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+2:40.0
124.35
53
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+2:41.7
125.37
54
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+2:45.9
127.89
55
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+2:47.7
128.96
56
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
+2:49.7
130.16
57
FAHNER Fabian
2001
SUI
+2:54.9
133.28
58
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+2:57.3
134.71
59
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+3:02.2
137.65
60
BEELER Samuel
1999
SUI
+3:06.8
140.40
61
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
+3:18.3
147.29
62
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+3:26.5
152.20
63
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+3:28.4
153.34
64
ZUNA Ondrej
2002
CZE
+4:00.1
172.32
65
MORALES Martin
2002
ESP
+4:04.0
174.66
66
TILESCH Denis
2002
SVK
+4:31.4
191.07
67
RACERO Guillermo
1994
VEN
+7:36.1
301.68
68
MONTES DE OCA Pedro
1980
MEX
+9:37.6
374.45
69
ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul
1988
MEX
+11:49.4
453.38
Did not start