official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
2:26.33
74.63
2
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
+0.89
81.93
3
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+2.73
97.02
4
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+2.92
98.58
5
NAEFF Noe
2003
SUI
+3.81
105.87
6
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+3.88
106.45
7
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+4.16
108.74
8
GRIMMECKE Jannis
2002
GER
+4.19
108.99
9
GOETHER Max
2002
GER
+4.56
112.02
10
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+4.93
115.06
11
FISCHER Robin
2003
GER
+5.74
121.70
12
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+6.18
125.31
13
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
+6.79
130.31
14
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
+7.16
133.35
15
LONGO Fabio
2001
ITA
+7.51
136.22
16
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
+7.98
140.07
17
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+8.17
141.63
18
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+8.23
142.12
19
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+8.27
142.45
20
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+8.33
142.94
21
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+9.08
149.09
22
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+9.38
151.55
23
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
+9.60
153.36
24
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+9.68
154.01
24
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+9.68
154.01
26
NEUHAUS Samuel
2003
SUI
+9.75
154.59
27
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+9.76
154.67
28
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+9.79
154.91
29
CULLET Victor
2002
FRA
+9.88
155.65
30
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+10.03
156.88
31
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+10.10
157.46
32
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
+10.49
160.65
33
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+10.74
162.70
34
BAESSLER Mario
2002
SUI
+10.83
163.44
35
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+10.99
164.76
36
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+11.01
164.92
37
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
+11.09
165.58
38
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+11.25
166.89
39
PRIMET Luc
2002
FRA
+11.31
167.38
40
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
+11.34
167.63
41
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
+11.42
168.28
42
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
+11.82
171.56
43
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+12.21
174.76
44
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
+12.23
174.92
45
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+12.31
175.58
46
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
+12.37
176.07
47
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+12.51
177.22
48
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
+12.66
178.45
49
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+12.99
181.16
50
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+13.40
184.52
51
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+14.04
189.77
52
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+14.36
192.39
53
ZELLWEGER Yannick
2003
SUI
+15.27
199.85
54
FAESSLER Jan
2003
SUI
+15.34
200.43
55
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
+15.74
203.71
56
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+15.86
204.69
57
LEWE Matteo
2003
GER
+16.12
206.82
58
STROUHAL Jakub
2001
CZE
+16.38
208.96
59
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
+16.71
211.66
60
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003
CZE
+16.99
213.96
61
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
+18.13
223.31
62
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+19.13
231.51
63
KIELBASA Adrian
2003
POL
+19.51
234.62
64
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
+19.54
234.87
65
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+20.23
240.53
66
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
2003
MNE
+20.54
243.07
67
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001
AUS
+21.67
252.34
68
HORNIK Krystof
2003
CZE
+26.02
288.01
69
GAVRIC Mark
2002
SLO
+29.30
314.91
Did not start