official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
22:06.2
60.65
2
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+24.4
75.37
3
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+35.0
81.76
4
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
+39.3
84.36
5
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+52.3
92.20
6
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+54.2
93.34
7
NELIPA Danil
2001
RUS
+57.9
95.58
8
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+1:09.4
102.51
9
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+1:13.4
104.93
10
KHARICHEV Daniil
2000
RUS
+1:14.7
105.71
11
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+1:21.7
109.93
12
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+1:24.2
111.44
13
TIKHONENKO Iliya
2001
RUS
+1:27.6
113.49
14
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+1:31.4
115.78
15
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+1:33.3
116.93
16
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+1:34.1
117.41
17
RYBKIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
+1:34.2
117.47
18
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+1:35.5
118.26
19
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1:36.2
118.68
20
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+1:38.7
120.19
21
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
+1:41.1
121.64
22
EDYGAROV Roman
2000
RUS
+1:41.5
121.88
23
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+1:41.9
122.12
24
VOLKOV Sergey
2001
RUS
+1:45.9
124.53
25
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+1:46.3
124.77
26
BALUEV Vladislav
2001
RUS
+1:46.4
124.83
27
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+1:51.2
127.73
28
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+1:54.9
129.96
29
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+1:55.1
130.08
30
AKULENKO Alexander
2001
RUS
+1:55.6
130.38
31
MAXIMOV Artem
2001
RUS
+1:56.3
130.81
32
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+1:57.3
131.41
33
NOVIKOV Lev
2002
RUS
+1:57.8
131.71
34
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+1:58.3
132.01
35
BOLOGOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+1:58.9
132.37
36
SHYRYAEV Pavel
2000
RUS
+2:00.3
133.22
37
LONCHAKOV Egor
2001
RUS
+2:00.6
133.40
38
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+2:03.7
135.27
39
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+2:04.5
135.75
40
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+2:05.2
136.17
41
PISAREV Nikita
2002
RUS
+2:07.0
137.26
42
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+2:08.7
138.29
43
KOPYTIN Oleg
2001
RUS
+2:10.5
139.37
44
NAGAEV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:11.7
140.10
45
LUKINOV Denis
2001
RUS
+2:12.6
140.64
46
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:13.2
141.00
47
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:13.8
141.36
48
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+2:14.2
141.60
49
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+2:15.1
142.15
50
KOKONKIN Andrey
2001
RUS
+2:16.4
142.93
51
ALIMBEKOV Damir
1999
RUS
+2:17.6
143.65
52
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:20.3
145.28
53
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
+2:20.6
145.46
54
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:21.9
146.25
55
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+2:25.7
148.54
56
STEGNIY Pavel
2001
RUS
+2:26.6
149.08
57
GOLOVAN Sergey
2000
RUS
+2:27.8
149.81
58
OKUNEV Daniil
2002
RUS
+2:28.6
150.29
59
ALEXANDROV Igor
1999
RUS
+2:29.0
150.53
60
MAYOROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:29.7
150.95
61
BURMENSKIY Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:30.8
151.62
62
PETROV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+2:32.5
152.64
63
TRUNOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+2:33.1
153.00
64
SAVOSIN Anton
2001
RUS
+2:33.2
153.06
65
SEDNEV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+2:33.9
153.49
65
POPOV Stanislav
2000
RUS
+2:33.9
153.49
65
KONYSHEV Kirill
2002
RUS
+2:33.9
153.49
68
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+2:35.2
154.27
69
PLYUSNIN Sergey
2000
RUS
+2:35.4
154.39
70
KHASANSHIN Salavat
2000
RUS
+2:35.7
154.57
71
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
+2:36.3
154.93
72
GULIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+2:36.5
155.06
73
PATRUSHEV Sergey
2000
RUS
+2:37.1
155.42
74
IVANOV Sergey
1999
RUS
+2:39.2
156.68
75
IVANOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+2:40.0
157.17
75
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+2:40.0
157.17
77
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:41.1
157.83
78
SMIRNOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2:42.7
158.80
79
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+2:43.5
159.28
80
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
+2:43.8
159.46
81
TOLKACHEV Vladislav
2002
RUS
+2:44.7
160.00
82
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+2:45.1
160.24
83
KARAKOSOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:45.6
160.54
84
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+2:46.5
161.09
85
BELYAKOV Artem
2001
RUS
+2:46.7
161.21
86
PECHENKIN Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:47.7
161.81
87
KOLESNIKOV Rodion
2002
RUS
+2:48.1
162.05
88
VOLGIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:48.7
162.41
89
SEMYASHKIN Semen
1999
RUS
+2:49.4
162.84
90
SEDYUKOV Yaroslav
2001
RUS
+2:50.3
163.38
91
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+2:52.1
164.47
92
OBUKHOV Artem
2000
RUS
+2:55.1
166.28
93
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:56.7
167.24
94
GEGELEV Vyacheslav
2000
RUS
+2:58.6
168.39
95
GRIGORIEV Maxim
2001
RUS
+3:04.5
171.95
96
DROZDOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+3:05.6
172.61
97
RYBIN Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+3:06.0
172.85
98
KOYKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+3:06.6
173.21
99
CHUKAVIN Mikhail
2000
RUS
+3:10.4
175.50
100
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+3:11.0
175.87
101
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+3:14.7
178.10
102
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
+3:15.0
178.28
103
SALTYKOV Evgeniy
2000
RUS
+3:16.5
179.18
104
CHIBIS Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:18.1
180.15
105
PYLAEV Denis
1999
RUS
+3:19.1
180.75
106
BALKOV Denis
1999
RUS
+3:20.9
181.84
107
DYUSEMBAEV Damir
2000
RUS
+3:23.9
183.65
108
STRELKOV Anton
2000
RUS
+3:27.7
185.94
109
TARASOV Daniil
1999
RUS
+3:29.0
186.72
110
STRUNNIKOV Maxim
1999
RUS
+3:34.2
189.86
111
EFIMOV Maxim
2000
RUS
+3:37.1
191.61
112
KOTOV Efim
2000
RUS
+3:43.5
195.47
113
TRETIYAKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:45.9
196.92
114
ROGACHEV Andrey
1999
RUS
+3:49.7
199.21
115
ABRAMOV Nikita
2000
RUS
+3:51.8
200.48
116
TOLOKNOV Egor
2002
RUS
+3:52.2
200.72
117
GANUSHKIN Vladimir
1999
RUS
+3:54.9
202.35
118
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:56.4
203.25
119
KUZOVNIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:58.1
204.28
120
PRONIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+3:58.2
204.34
121
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+4:01.2
206.15
122
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+4:02.5
206.93
123
DANILENKO Rustam
1999
RUS
+4:02.9
207.17
123
ZHDANOV Artem
2001
RUS
+4:02.9
207.17
125
ROZHYN Saveliy
2000
RUS
+4:05.2
208.56
126
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4:08.0
210.25
127
BUSHUEV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:09.7
211.28
127
PANTYUKHIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+4:09.7
211.28
127
SAMODUROV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+4:09.7
211.28
130
DRUZHININ Danil
2000
RUS
+4:16.1
215.14
131
PETROV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+4:19.2
217.01
132
BARANOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4:20.1
217.55
133
ZHURAVLEV Yuriy
2000
RUS
+4:21.8
218.57
134
KANEV Alexey
2000
RUS
+4:26.4
221.35
135
BADANIN Vladimir
2002
RUS
+4:29.5
223.22
136
OKOLODKO Ivan
2003
RUS
+4:31.8
224.61
137
NUTRIKHIN Andrey
2000
RUS
+4:39.2
229.07
138
MOSUNOV Oleg
2001
RUS
+4:40.1
229.61
139
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
+4:40.5
229.86
140
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+4:41.0
230.16
141
SHESTAKOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+4:41.7
230.58
142
SHEVCHENKO Vyacheslav
2001
RUS
+4:43.2
231.48
143
YAROSLAVTSEV Vladimir
2000
RUS
+4:44.0
231.97
144
PLOTNIKOV Alexey
1999
RUS
+4:46.8
233.66
145
METELEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+4:51.8
236.67
146
KOTLOV Egor
2002
RUS
+4:53.5
237.70
147
BURENKOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+4:54.4
238.24
148
KRYUKOV Danil
1999
RUS
+4:58.6
240.77
149
RYTIKOV Denis
2000
RUS
+5:01.1
242.28
150
KOSTYLEV Anton
2002
RUS
+5:08.3
246.62
151
ANTONOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+5:12.1
248.92
152
BELOV Danila
2001
RUS
+5:17.0
251.87
153
KHAYRULLOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+5:20.1
253.74
154
ZLATOV Bogdan
2000
RUS
+5:22.1
254.95
155
LOPATIN Maxim
2002
RUS
+5:22.8
255.37
156
TOMCHUK Daniil
2001
RUS
+5:29.1
259.17
157
BOBKOV Yaroslav
2002
RUS
+5:35.4
262.97
158
SHISHKIN Maxim
1999
RUS
+6:01.0
278.42
159
KUZMENKOV Gleb
2002
RUS
+6:06.8
281.91
160
BUNIN Ilya
2002
BLR
+6:31.3
296.69
161
VYATKIN Evgeniy
2001
RUS
+6:50.9
308.52
162
KHUDEEV Iliya
2001
RUS
+6:51.8
309.06
163
SUKHINA Sergey
2001
RUS
+9:54.8
419.45
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
TREGUBOV Iliya
RUS
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification